Long Island

Long Island Watch Games

Updated Mon, Jan 14, 2013 2:50 PM

Watch complete Long Island games from start to finish!

  • of

Full Game: St. Anthony's 11, Sacred Heart 7

May 18, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 11-7 girls lacrosse win over Sacred Heart in the NSCHSAA final.

Full Game: Delbarton 10, Chaminade 6

May 13, 2017: Watch the full game of Delbarton's 10-6 boys lacrosse win over Chaminade.

Full Game: Darien 9, St. Anthony's 4

May 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Darien's 9-??4 boys lacrosse win over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Ward Melville 8, Commack 4

May 9, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ward Melville's 8-4 boy lacrosse win over Commack.

Full Game: Garden City 12, Shoreham-Wading River 11

May 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Garden City's 12-11 boys lacrosse win over Shoreham-Wading River.

Full Game: New Canaan 8, St. Anthony's 6

May 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of New Canaan's 8-6 boys lacrosse win over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Manhasset 10, Garden City 8

April 29, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Manhasset's 10-8 boys lax win over Garden City.

Full Game: Ward Melville 12 , Smithtown East 11

April 27, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ward Melville's 12-11 boys lacrosse win over Smithtown East.

Full Game: Summit 12, Cold Spring Harbor 6

April 22, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Summit's 12-6 girls lax win over Cold Spring Harbor in the Gains For Brains Showcase.

Full Game: Massapequa 8, Syosset 4

April 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 8-4 boys lacrosse win over Syosset.

Full Game: Delbarton 19, St. Anthony's 10

April 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Delbarton's 19-10 boys lacrosse win over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Moorestown 11, Garden City 8

April 22, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Moorestown's 11-8 girls lax win over Garden City in the Gains For Brains Showcase.

Full Game: Bridgewater-Raritan 17, Middle Country 9

April 22, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Bridgewater-Raritan's 17-9 girls lax win over Middle Country in the Gains For Brains Showcase.

Full Game: Chaminade 7, Ward Melville 5

April 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Chaminade's 7-5 boys lacrosse win over Ward Melville.

Full Game: Chaminade 12, St. Anthony 6

April 5, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Chaminade 12-6 boys lacrosse win over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Darien 12, Manhasset 8

April 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Darien's 12-8 boys lacrosse win over Manhasset.

Full Game: Smithtown East 10, Massapequa 9

April 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown East's 10-9 boys lacrosse win over Massapequa.

Full Game: Cold Spring Harbor 9, John Jay-CR 7

April 12, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 9-7 boys lacrosse win over John Jay-CR.

Full Game: Smithtown East 7, Smithtown West 5

April 10, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown East's 7-5 boys lacrosse win over Smithtown West.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 48, St. Mary's 45

March 7, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 48-45 girls basketball win over St. Mary's in the NSCHAA 'AA' final

Full Game: Westbury 70, Uniondale 50

March 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Westbury's 70-50 boys basketball win over Uniondale in the Nassau 'AA' final.

Full Game: Elmont 50, North Shore 49

March 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Elmont's 50-49 girls basketball win over North Shore in the Nassau 'A' final.

Full Game: Chaminade 85, Holy Trinity 65

February 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Chaminade's 85-65 boys basketball win over Holy Trinity in the NSCHSAA final.

Full Game: Southampton 93, Wyandanch 80

February 24, 2017: Watch the full game braodcast of Southampton's 93-78 boys basketball win over Wyandanch in the Suffolk 'A' final.

Full Game: Oyster Bay 51, Carle Place 31

February 23, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Oyster Bay 51-31 boys basketball win over Carle Place in the Nassau 'B' final.

Full Game: Central Islip 60, Commack 56

March 2, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Central Islip's 60-56 girls basketball victory over Commack in the Suffolk 'AA' final.

Full Match: Suffolk Division I wrestling championships

February 12, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of the Suffolk Division I wrestling championships.

Full Game: Wyandanch 92, Harborfields 73

February 21, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Wyandanch's 92-73 boys basketball win over Harborfields in the Suffolk 'A' semifinal.

Full Match: Nassau Division II wrestling championships

February 11, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of the Nassau Divison II wrestling championships.

Full Game: Monsignor Farrell 55, Chaminade 47 - CHSAA 'A' finals

March 11, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Monsignor Farrell's 55-47 boys basketball win over Chaminade in the CHSAA 'A' final.

Full game: Westbury 61, Half Hollow Hills East 60

March 12, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Westbury's 61-60 basketball victory over Half Hollow Hills East in the LIC 'AA' final.

Full game: Southampton 60, Elmont 53

March 12, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Southampton's 60-53 basketball victory over Elmont in the LIC 'A' final.

Full Game: Baldwin 56, Central Islip 31

March 11, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Baldwin's 56-31 girls basketball win over Central Islip in the LIC 'AA' final.

Full Game: Elmont 58, Mount Sinai 51

March 11, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Elmont's 58-51 girls basketball win over Mount Sinai in the LIC 'A' final.

Full Game: Uniondale 69, Syosset 44

February 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Uniondale's 69-44 boys basketball win over Syosset in the Nassau 'AA' semifinal.

Full Game: Westbury 48, Baldwin 45

February 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Westbury's 48-45 boys basketball win over Baldwin in the Nassau 'AA' semifinal.

Full Game: North Shore 70, Sewanhaka 65

February 25: 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of North Shore's 70-65 girls basketball victory over Sewanhaka in the Nassau 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: Elmont 56, Seaford 47

February 25: 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Elmont's 56-47 girls basketball win over Seaford in the Nassau 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: Southampton 72, Bayport-Blue Point 56

February 21, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Southampton's 72-56 boys basketball win over Bayport-Blue Point in the Suffolk 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 5, Chaminade 4

February 20, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 5-4 ice hockey win over Chaminade in the CHSHL 'A' final.

Full Game: Smithtown/Hauppauge 5, Ward Melville 0

February 10, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown/Hauppauge's 5-0 ice hockey win over Ward Melville in the SCHSHL final.

Full Game: Smithtown/Hauppauge 8, Ward Melville 4

February 11, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown/Hauppauge's 8-4 ice hockey win over Ward Melville in the SCHSHL final.

Full Game: Long Beach 6, Bellmore/Merrick 2

February 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Long Beach's 6-2 ice hockey win over Bellmore/Merrick in the Michelino Division final.

Full Game: Syosset 9, Friends Academy 1

February 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Syosset's 9-1 ice hockey win over Friends Academy in the Liberty Division final.

Full Game: LI Lutheran 79, Bishop Loughin 53

Jaunary 29, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of LI Lutheran's 79-53 boys basketball win over Bishop Loughlin.

Full Game: Bay Shore 64, Westbury 57

Jaunary 28, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Bay Shore's 64-57 boys basketball win over Westbury.

Full Game: LI Lutheran 83, Curtis 72

Jaunary 28, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of LI Lutheran's 83-72 boys basketball win over Curtis.

Full Game: Hills East 55, Elmont 40

Jaunary 28, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Hills East's 55-40 boys basketball win over Elmont.

Full Game: St. Anthony 55, LI Lutheran 49

February 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 55-49 boys hoops win over LI Lutheran.

Full Game: Pelham 7, St. Anthony's 4

Jaunary 29, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Pelham's 7-4 ice hockey win over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Plainedge 5, Valley Stream 2

Janunary 31, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Plaindedge's 5-2 ice hockey victory win over Valley Stream .

Full Game: Elmont 60, Brentwood 51

January 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Elmont's 60-51 boys basketball win over Brentwood.

Full Game: LI Lutheran 62, Rumson 53

Jaunary 29, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast ofLI Lutheran's 62-53 girls basketball win over Rumson.

Full Game: Morristown-Beard 4, Portledge 2

January 9, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Morristown-Beard's 4-2 ice hockey win over Portledge.

Full Game Hills East 67, Hills West 59

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Hills East's 67-59 boys basketball win over Hills West.

Full Game: Holy Trinity 57, Baldwin 52

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Holy Trinity's 57-52 basketball win over Baldwin.

Full Game: Chaminade 67, Floral Prak 41

December 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Chaminade's 67-41 boys basketball victory over Floral Park.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 8, Chaminade 4

December 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 8-4 ice hockey victory over Chaminade.

Full Game: Carey 33, Elmont 18

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Carey's 33-18 football victory over Elmont in the Nassau Conference II semifinal.

Full Game: Westbury 68, Manhasset 58

December 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Westbury's 68-58 boys basketball victory over Manhasset.

Full Game: Smithtown/Hauppauge 7, Ward Melville 3

December 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown/Hauppauge's 7-3 ice hockey victory over Ward Melville

Full Game: Massapequa 68, MacArthur 27

December 15, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 68-27 boys basketball victory over MacArthur.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 4, Chaminade 3

January 13, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 4-3 ice hockey win over Chaminade.

Full Game: Bellmore/Merrick 6, Long Beach 5

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Bellmore/Merrick's 6-5 ice hockey win over Long Beach.

Full Game: Northport/Huntington 4, Kings Park/Commack 3

January 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Northporth/Huntington's 4-3 ice hockey win over Kings Park/Commack.

Full Game: Baldwin 60, Ursuline 50

December 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Baldwin's 60-50 girls basketball win over Ursuline.

Full Game: Garden City 42, Carey 14

November 19, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Garden City's 42-14 football victory in the Nassau Confrence IV final over Carey.

Full Game: Carle Place Wheatley 0, Seaford 20

November 19, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Seaford's 20-0 football victory in the Nassau Confrence IV final over Carle Place/Wheatley.

Full Game: Seaford 28, Locust Valley 14

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Seaford's 28-14 football victory over Locust Valley in the Nassau Conference IV semifinal.

Full Game: Carle Place/Wheatley 37, North Shore 22

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Carle Place/Wheatley 37-22 football victoy over North Shore in the Nassau Conf. IV semifinal.

Full Game: Plainview Old Bethpage 3, Massapequa 0

November 10, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Plainview Old Bethpage's 3-0 boys volleyball victory over Massapequa in the Nassau 'A' final.

Full game: Massapequa 3, Long Beach 0

November 8, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 3-0 girls volleyball victory over Long Beach in the Nassau 'AA' final.

Full Game: Massapequa 5, Calhoun 1

November 1, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 5-1 girls soccer victory over Calhoun in the Nassau 'AA' final.

Full Game: Shoreham-Wading River 36, Babylon 21

November 19, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Shoreham-WR's 28-21 football victory over Babylon in the Suffolk Division IV final.

Full Game: Floyd 28, Ward Melville 21

November 18, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of William Floyd's 28-21 football victory over Ward Melville in the Suffolk Division I final.

Full Game: Connetquot 3, Smithtown East 1

November 10, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Connetquot's 3-1 girls volleyball victory over Smithtown East in the Suffolk 'AA' final.

Full Game: Amityville 0 (6-5 PKs), Glen Cove 0

November 6, 2016: Watch the full game broad cast of Amityville's 0-0 (6-5 PKs) boys soccer victory over Glen Cove in the Class A LIC.

Full Game: Bayport-Blue Point 3, John Glenn 2

November 10, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Bayport-Blue Point's 3-2 girls volleyball victory over John Glenn in the Suffolk 'B' final.

Full Game: Calhoun 3, Brentwood 2 (OT)

November 6, 2016: Watch the full game broad cast of Calhoun 3-2 OT boys soccer victory over Brentwood in the Class AA LIC.

Full game: Wantagh 21, East Islip 14

Nov. 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Wantagh's 21-14 football victory over East Islip in the LIC Class III final here

Show more
  • of

Scores / Schedules

Latest Tweets

@News12Varsity