Watch News 12 Varsity full games

Updated Tue, Aug 8, 2017 11:11 AM

Watch complete games from start to finish.

Watch News 12 Varsity full games
  • of

Full Game: West Islip 14, North Babylon 6

September 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of West Islip's 14-6 football victory over North Babylon.

Full Game: St. Joseph Regional 20, Pope John 14

October 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St.Joseph Regional's 21-14 football victory over Pope John.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 31, Cardinal Hayes 12

October 7, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 31-12 football win over Cardinal Hayes.

Full Game: Garden City 38, Carey 0

October 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Garden City's 38-0 football victory over Carey.

Full Game: Kellenberg 34, Fordham Prep 24

October 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Kellenberg's 34-24 football win over Fordham Prep.

Full Game: St. Francis Prep 1, Regis 1

October 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Francis Prep's 1-1 boys soccer draw with Regis.

Full Game: Manalapan 49, Howell 28

October 13, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Manalapan's 49-28 football victory over Howell.

Full Game: Seton Hall Prep 1, West Orange 0 (OT)

October 9, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Seton Hall Prep's 1-0 boya soccer OT time over West Orange.

Full Game: Piscataway 12, Sayreville 6

October 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Piscataway's 12-6 football win over Sayreville.

Full Game: New Rochelle 1, Somers 0

October 1, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of New Rochelle's 35-0 football win over Scarsdale.

Full Game: Oceanside 34, Freeport 6

October 7, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Oceanside's 34-6 football win over Freeport.

Full Game: New Rochelle 35, Scarsdale 0

October 7, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of New Rochelle's 35-0 football win over Scarsdale.

Full Game: Rye 35, Harrison 7

October 1, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Rye's 35-7 football victory over Harrison.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 35, Monsignor Farrell 13

September 29, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 35-13 football victory over Monsignor Farrell.

Full Game: West Islip 14, North Babylon 6

September 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of West Islip's 14-6 football victory over North Babylon.

Full Game: Mepham 42, Carey 27

September 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Mepham's 42-27 football victory over Carey.

Full Game: Pope John 49, Seton Hall Prep 28

September 30, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Pople John's 49-28 win over Seton Hall Prep.

Full Game: St. Peter's Prep 23, Paramus Catholic 14

September 29, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Peter's Prep 23-14 football victory over Paramus Catholic.

Full Game: John Jay-CR 21, Somers 7

September 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of John Jay-CR's 21-7 football victory over Somers.

Full Game: Lindenhurst 45, Connetquot 12

September 27, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Lindenhurst's 45-12 football victory over Connetquot.

Full Game: Oceanside 34 , Farmingdale 24

September 23, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Oceanside's 34-24 football victory over Farmingdale.

Full Game: Ramapo 2, Northern Highlands 1 OT

September 25, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ramapo's 2-1 boy soccer OT win over Northern Highlands.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 14, Iona Prep 7

September 23, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 14-7 win over Iona Prep.

Full Game: Kellenberg 45, Holy Trinity 0

September 17, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Kellenberg's 45-0 football win over Holy Trinity.

Full Game: Massapequa 21, Freeport 13

September 23, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 21-13 football win over Freeport.

Full game: Jericho 0, South Side 0

September 18, 2017: Watdh the full game broadcast of Jericho's 0-0 boys soccer draw with South Side.

Full Game: Old Tappan 35, Wayne Hills 0

September 23, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Old Tappan's 35-0 football win over Wayne Hills.

Full Game: DePaul 42, Don Bosco 17

September 22, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of DePaul's 42-17 football win over Don Bosco.

Full Game: Garden City 27, MacArthur 3

September 16, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Garden City's 27-3 football win over MacArthur.

Full Game: Lindenhurst 28, Longwood 7

September 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Lindenhurst's 28-7 football win over Longwood.

Full Game: Commack 2, Brentwood 0

September 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Commack's 2-0 boys soccer win over Brentwood.

Full game: Archbishop Stepinac 38, St. Anthony's 19

Sept 15, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Archbishop Stepinac's 38-19 football victory over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Arlington 13, John Jay-EF 7

September 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Arlington's 13-7 football win over John Jay-EF.

Full Game: Ridgewood 21, Paramus 20 OT

September 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ridgewood's 21-20 OT football win over .

Full game: Connetquot 34, Ward Melville 26 OT

Sept. 8, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Connetquot's 34-26 overtime football victory over Ward Melville.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 35, Delbarton 21

September 9, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 35-21 football win over Delbarton.

Full Game: Don Bosco 21, Seton Hall Prep 13

September 9, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Don Bosco's 21-13 football win over Seton Hall Prep.

Full game: Tappan Zee 3, Pearl River 0

September 7, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Tappan Zee's 3-0 boys soccer win over Pearl River.

Full Game: Hills West 2, Amityville 0

September 5, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Hills West 2-0 boys soccer win over Amityville.

Full Game: Ward Melville 10, Smithtown West 7

April 21, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ward Melville's 10-7 boys lax win over Smithtown West.

Full Game: Darien 12, Bayport-Blue Point 4

April 22, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Darien's 12-4 girls lax win over Bayport-Blue Point in the Gains For Brains Showcase.

Full Game: Mount Sinai 10, Wantagh 4

June 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Mt. Sinai's 10-4 girls lacrosse win over Wantagh in the LIC Class 'C' final.

Full Game: Middle Country 10, Massapequa 9

June 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Middle County's 10-9 girls lacrosse win over Massapequa in the LIC Class 'A' final.

Full Game: Ridgewood 13, Wantagh 6

April 22, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ridgewood's 13-6 girls lax win over Wantagh in the Gains For Brains Showcase.

Full Game: Don Bosco 5, Pope John 0

March 1, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Don Bosco's 5-0 ice hockey win over Pope John in the Non-Public semifinal.

Full Game: Bridgewarter-Raritan 7, Oak Knoll 6

June 10, 2017: Watch the full game boardcast of Bridgewater-Raritan's 7-6 girls lacrosse win over Oak Knoll in the TOC final.

Full Game: Delbarton 15, Moorestown 9

June 10, 2017: Watch the full game boardcast of Delbarton's 15-9 boys lacrosse win over Moorestown in the TOC final.

Full Game: Delbarton 10, Ramapo 4

June 7, 2017: Watch the full game boardcast of Delbarton's 10-4 boys lacrosse win over Ramapo in the TOC semifinal.

Full Game: Cold Spring Harbor 16, Lynbrook 2

May 30, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 16-2 boys lacrosse victory Lynbrook in the Nassau 'C' final.

Full Game: Ward Melville 9, Smithtown East 8

May 31, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ward Melville's 8-7 victory over Smithtown East in the Suffolk 'A' final.

Full Game: Shoreham-WR 13, Islip 7

May 31, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Shoreham-WR's 12-7 boys lacrosse win over Islip in the Suffolk 'C' final.

Full Game: Eastport-SM 15, Rocky Point 8

May 30, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Eastport-SM's 15-8 girls lacrosse win over Rocky Point in the Suffolk 'B' final.

Full Game: Moorestown 8, Pingry 4

June 7, 2017: Watch the full game boardcast of Moorestown's 8-4 boys lacrosse win over Pingry in the TOC semifinal.

Full Game: Massapequa 12, Farmingdale 3

May 30, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 12-3 boys lacrosse win over Farmingdale in the Nassau 'A' final.

Full game: Ward Melville 8, Massapequa 5

June 3, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 8-5 boys lacrosse victory over Massapequa in the LIC Class A final.

Full Game: Lynbrook 12, Locust Valley 9

May 24, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Lynbrook's 12-9 boys lax win over Locust Valley in the Nassau 'C' semifinal.

Full Game: Madison 9, Mountain Lakes 6

May 31, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Madison's 9-6 boys lacrosse win over Moutain Lakes in the Public Group 1 final.

Full game: Cold Spring Harbor 16, Shoreham Wading-River 7

June 3, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 16-7 boys lacrosse victory over Shoreham Wading-River in the LIC Class C final.

Full Game: Delbarton 11, Seton Hall Prep 10

May 31, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Delbarton's 11-10 boys lacrosse win over Seton Hall Prep in the Non-Public 'A' final.

Full game: Garden City 14, Eastport South-Manor 4

June 3, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 14-4 boys lacrosse victory over Eastpor South-Manor in the LIC Class B final.

Full Game: Cold Spring Harbor 15, North Shore 8

May 23, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 15-8 boy lax win over North Shore in the Nassau 'C' semifinal.

Full Game: Farmingdale 11, Syosset 10

May 24, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Farmingdale's 11-10 boys lax win over Syosset in the Nassau 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: Pleasantville 11, Briarcliff 7

May 26, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Pleasantville's 11-7 boys lax win over Briarcliff in Section I 'C' final.

Full Game: Kellenberg 11, Iona Prep 9

May 26, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Kellenberg's 11-8 boys lax win over Iona Prep in the CHSAA 'AA' Intersectional final here

Full Game: Lakeland/Panas 6, Wappingers 4

May 25, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Lakeland/Panas' 6-4 boys lax win over Wappingers in the Section I 'A' final.

Full game: Smithtown East 7, Smithtown West 5

May 25, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Smithtown East's 7-5 boys lacrosse victory over Smithtown West in the Suffolk 'A' Semifinal.

Full Game: Yorktown 14, John Jay-CR 6

May 26, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Yorktown's 14-6 boys lax win over John Jay-CR in the Section I 'B' final.

Full game: Ward Melville 15, Half Hollow Hills East 6

May 25, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 15-6 boys lacrosse victory over Half Hollow Hills East in the Suffolk Semi 'A' Final.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 11, Sacred Heart 7

May 18, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 11-7 girls lacrosse win over Sacred Heart in the NSCHSAA final.

Full Game: Delbarton 10, Chaminade 6

May 13, 2017: Watch the full game of Delbarton's 10-6 boys lacrosse win over Chaminade.

Full Game: Darien 9, St. Anthony's 4

May 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Darien's 9-4 boys lacrosse win over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Ward Melville 8, Commack 4

May 9, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ward Melville's 8-4 boy lacrosse win over Commack.

Full Game: Garden City 12, Shoreham-Wading River 11

May 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Garden City's 12-11 boys lacrosse win over Shoreham-Wading River.

Full Game: New Canaan 8, St. Anthony's 6

May 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of New Canaan's 8-6 boys lacrosse win over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Manhasset 10, Garden City 8

April 29, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Manhasset's 10-8 boys lax win over Garden City.

Full Game: Ward Melville 12 , Smithtown East 11

April 27, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ward Melville's 12-11 boys lacrosse win over Smithtown East.

Full Game: Summit 12, Cold Spring Harbor 6

April 22, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Summit's 12-6 girls lax win over Cold Spring Harbor in the Gains For Brains Showcase.

Full Game: Massapequa 8, Syosset 4

April 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 8-4 boys lacrosse win over Syosset.

Full Game: Delbarton 19, St. Anthony's 10

April 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Delbarton's 19-10 boys lacrosse win over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Iona Prep 13, Fordham Prep 10

April 27, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Iona Prep's 13-10 boys lacrosse win over Fordham Prep.

Full Game: Moorestown 11, Garden City 8

April 22, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Moorestown's 11-8 girls lax win over Garden City in the Gains For Brains Showcase.

Full Game: Bridgewater-Raritan 17, Middle Country 9

April 22, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Bridgewater-Raritan's 17-9 girls lax win over Middle Country in the Gains For Brains Showcase.

Full Game: Bronxville 12, Pleasantville 6

April 20, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Bronxville's 12-6 boys lax win over Pleasantville.

Full Game: Ridgewood 9, Bergen Catholic 4

April 18, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ridegwood's 9-4 boys lax win over Bergen Catholic.

Full Game: Chaminade 7, Ward Melville 5

April 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Chaminade's 7-5 boys lacrosse win over Ward Melville.

Full Game: Chaminade 12, St. Anthony 6

April 5, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Chaminade 12-6 boys lacrosse win over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Darien 12, Manhasset 8

April 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Darien's 12-8 boys lacrosse win over Manhasset.

Full Game: Smithtown East 10, Massapequa 9

April 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown East's 10-9 boys lacrosse win over Massapequa.

Full Game: Cardinal Hayes 64, Molloy 62

March 12, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Cardinal Hayes' 64-62 boys basketball win over Molloy in the CHSAA 'AA' championship final.

Full Game: Cold Spring Harbor 9, John Jay-CR 7

April 12, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 9-7 boys lacrosse win over John Jay-CR.

Full Game: Smithtown East 7, Smithtown West 5

April 10, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown East's 7-5 boys lacrosse win over Smithtown West.

Full Game: Molloy 70. Stepinac 69

March 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Molloy's 70-69 boys basketball win over Stepinac in the CHSAA 'AA" semifinal.

Full Game: Cardinal Hayes 65, Bishop Loughlin 62

March 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Cardinal Hayes' 65-62 boys basketball win over Bishop Loughlin in the CHSAA 'AA" semifinal.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 48, St. Mary's 45

March 7, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 48-45 girls basketball win over St. Mary's in the NSCHAA 'AA' final

Full Game: Bridgewater-Raritan 11, Yorktown 8

April 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast ofBridgewater-Raritan 11-8 boys lacrosse win over Yorktown.

Full Game: Westbury 70, Uniondale 50

March 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Westbury's 70-50 boys basketball win over Uniondale in the Nassau 'AA' final.

Full Game: Elmont 50, North Shore 49

March 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Elmont's 50-49 girls basketball win over North Shore in the Nassau 'A' final.

Full Game: Chaminade 85, Holy Trinity 65

February 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Chaminade's 85-65 boys basketball win over Holy Trinity in the NSCHSAA final.

Full Game: Southampton 93, Wyandanch 80

February 24, 2017: Watch the full game braodcast of Southampton's 93-78 boys basketball win over Wyandanch in the Suffolk 'A' final.

Full Game: Franklin 66, Rutgers Prep 57

March 19, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Franklin's 66-57 girls basketball win over Rutgers Prep in the TOC semifinal.

Full Game: Don Bosco 65, Linden 58

March 19, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Don Bosco's 65-58 boys basketball win over Linden in the TOC semifinal.

Full Match: NJSIAA Individual Semifinal Matches

March 4, 2017: Watch the full broadcast of the indiviual wrestling NJSSIA semifinal from mat 4.

Full Game: Patrick School 64, Teaneck 45

March 19, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Patrick School's 64-45 boys basketball win over Teaneck in the TOC semifinal.

Full Game: Manasquan 74, Red Bank Catholic 45

March 19, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Manasquan's 74-45 girls basketball win over Red Bank Catholic in the TOC semifinal.

Full Game: Teaneck 70, West Side 62 (OT)

March 17, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Teaneck's 70-62 boys basketball OT win over West Side in the TOC quarterfinal.

Full game: The Patrick School 69, Don Bosco Prep 55

March 20,2017: Watch the complete broadcast of The Patrick School's 69-55 TOC Boys Championship victory over Don Bosco Prep.

Full Game: Oyster Bay 51, Carle Place 31

February 23, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Oyster Bay 51-31 boys basketball win over Carle Place in the Nassau 'B' final.

Full game: Franklin 50, Manasquan 48

March 20,2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Franklin's 50-48 TOC Girls Championship victory over Manasquan.

Full Game: Don Bosco 65, Verona 51

March 17, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Don Bosco's 65-51 boys basketball win over Verona in the TOC quarterfinal.

Full Game: Ridge 2, Watchung Hills 1

March 5, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ridge's 2-1 ice hockey win over Watchung Hills in the NJSIAA Public 'A' final.

Full Game: Delbarton 2, Don Bosco 1

March 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Delbarton's 2-1 ice hockey win over Don Bosco in the Non-Public final.

Full Game: Central Islip 60, Commack 56

March 2, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Central Islip's 60-56 girls basketball victory over Commack in the Suffolk 'AA' final.

Full Match: Suffolk Division I wrestling championships

February 12, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of the Suffolk Division I wrestling championships.

Full Game: Glen Rock 8, Wall 1

March 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Glen Rock's 8-1 ice hockey win over Wall in the Public 'B' final.

Full Game: Wyandanch 92, Harborfields 73

February 21, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Wyandanch's 92-73 boys basketball win over Harborfields in the Suffolk 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: Linden 57, Shawnee 41

March 12, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Linden's 57-41 boys basketball win over Shawnee in the Group IV final.

Full Match: Nassau Division II wrestling championships

February 11, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of the Nassau Divison II wrestling championships.

Full Game: Monsignor Farrell 55, Chaminade 47 - CHSAA 'A' finals

March 11, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Monsignor Farrell's 55-47 boys basketball win over Chaminade in the CHSAA 'A' final.

Full game: Westbury 61, Half Hollow Hills East 60

March 12, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Westbury's 61-60 basketball victory over Half Hollow Hills East in the LIC 'AA' final.

Full Game: Teaneck 74, Ewing 68

March 12, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Teaneck's 74-68 boys basketball win over Ewing in the Group III final.

Full game: Southampton 60, Elmont 53

March 12, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Southampton's 60-53 basketball victory over Elmont in the LIC 'A' final.

Full Game: Baldwin 56, Central Islip 31

March 11, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Baldwin's 56-31 girls basketball win over Central Islip in the LIC 'AA' final.

Full game: Don Bosco Prep 69, St. Augustine 66

March 11, 2017: Watch the complete broadcast of Don Bosco Prep's 69-66 basketball victory over St. Augustine in the NJSIAA Non-Public A state final.

Full Game: Elmont 58, Mount Sinai 51

March 11, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Elmont's 58-51 girls basketball win over Mount Sinai in the LIC 'A' final.

Full Game: Rutgers Prep 58, Queen of Peace 46

March 11, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Rutgers Prep's 58-46 girls basketball win over IHA in the Non-Public B state final.

Full Game: Mount Vernon 67, Scarsdale 61 (F/OT)

March 5, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Mount Vernon's 67-61 boys basketball OT win over Scarrsdale in the Section 1 'AA' final.

Full Game: RBC 55, IHA 41

March 11, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Red Bank Catholic's 55-41 girls basketball win over IHA in the Non-Public A state final.

Full Game: Pleasantville 58, Briarcliff 49

March 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Pleasantville's 58-49 boys basketball win over Briarcliff in the Section 1 'B' final.

Full Game: Uniondale 69, Syosset 44

February 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Uniondale's 69-44 boys basketball win over Syosset in the Nassau 'AA' semifinal.

Full Game: Ossining 80, Albertus Magnus 77

March 5, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Ossining's 80-77 girls basketball win over Albertus Magnus in the Section 1 'AA' final.

Full Game: Don Bosco 60, Bergen Catholic 59

March 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Don Bosco's 60-59 boys basketball win over Bergen Catholic in the Non-Public 'A' final.

Full Game: Hudson Catholic 64, St. Anthony 61

March 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Hudson Catholic's 64-61 boys basketball win over St. Anthony in the Non-Public 'B' final

Full Game: Somers 49, Eastchester 48

March 5, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Somers' 49-48 girls basketball win over Eastchester in the Section 1 'A' final.

Full Game: Lourdes 42, Tappan Zee 39

March 5, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Lourdes' 42-39 boys basketball win over Tappan Zee in the Section 1 'A' final.

Full Game: Westbury 48, Baldwin 45

February 28, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Westbury's 48-45 boys basketball win over Baldwin in the Nassau 'AA' semifinal.

Full Game: Irvington 58, Briarcliff 44

March 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Irvington's 58-44 girls basketball win over Briarcliff in the Section 1 'B' final.

Full Game: Rutgers Prep 54, St. Rose 32

March 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Rutgers Prep's 54-32 girls basketball win over St. Rose in the Non-Public 'B' semifinal.

Full Match: NJSIAA Individual Semifinal Matches

March 4, 2017: Watch the full broadcast of the indiviual wrestling NJSSIA semifinal from mat 3.

Full Game: Delbarton 6, CBA 3

March 2, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Delbarton's 6-3 win over CBA in the Non-Public semifinal.

Full Game: North Shore 70, Sewanhaka 65

February 25: 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of North Shore's 70-65 girls basketball victory over Sewanhaka in the Nassau 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: Pelham 4, Mamaroneck 2

February 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Pelham's 4-2 ice hockey win over Mamaroneck.

Full Game: Elmont 56, Seaford 47

February 25: 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Elmont's 56-47 girls basketball win over Seaford in the Nassau 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: Mamaroneck 4, Suffern 0

February 26: 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Mamaroneck's 4-0 ice hockey win over Suffern in the Section 1 Division 1 final.

Full Game: Pelham 6, John Jay 1

February 26: 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Pelham 6-1 ice hockey win over John Jay in the Section 1 Division 2 final.

Full Game: St. Rose 56, St. Jonh Vianney 31

February 25: 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Rose's 56-31 girls basketball win over St. John Vianney in the Shore Conference final.

Full Game: Mater Dei 54, Marlboro 41

February 25: 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Mater Dei's 54-41 boys basketball win over Marlboro in the Shore Conference final.

Full Game: Patrick School 58, Linden 44

February 25: 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Patrick School's 58-44 boys basketball win over Linden in the Union County final.

Full Game: Molloy 80, Loughlin 67

February 24, 2017: Watch the full game braodcast of Molloy's 80- 67 boys basketball win over Loughlin in the Brooklyn/Queens final.

Full Game: Southampton 72, Bayport-Blue Point 56

February 21, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Southampton's 72-56 boys basketball win over Bayport-Blue Point in the Suffolk 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 5, Chaminade 4

February 20, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 5-4 ice hockey win over Chaminade in the CHSHL 'A' final.

Full Game: Delbarton 5, Pope John 0

February 17, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Delbarton's 5-0 ice hockey win over Pope John in the Gordon Cup final.

Full Game: Albertus Magnus 80, Ossining 75

February 1, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Albertus Magnus' 80-75 girls basketball win over Ossining.

Full Game: Christ The King 83, St. Raymond 68

February 12, 2017: Watch the full game braodcast of Christ The King's 83-68 boys hoops win over St. Raymond.

Full Game: Smithtown/Hauppauge 5, Ward Melville 0

February 10, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown/Hauppauge's 5-0 ice hockey win over Ward Melville in the SCHSHL final.

Full Game: Smithtown/Hauppauge 8, Ward Melville 4

February 11, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown/Hauppauge's 8-4 ice hockey win over Ward Melville in the SCHSHL final.

Full Game: Long Beach 6, Bellmore/Merrick 2

February 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Long Beach's 6-2 ice hockey win over Bellmore/Merrick in the Michelino Division final.

Full Game: Syosset 9, Friends Academy 1

February 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Syosset's 9-1 ice hockey win over Friends Academy in the Liberty Division final.

Full Game: Morristown-Beard 4, Morris Knolls 3

February 16, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Morristown-Beard's 4-3 ice hockey win over Morris Knolls in the Mennen Cup final.

Full Game: LI Lutheran 79, Bishop Loughin 53

Jaunary 29, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of LI Lutheran's 79-53 boys basketball win over Bishop Loughlin.

Full Game: Bay Shore 64, Westbury 57

Jaunary 28, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Bay Shore's 64-57 boys basketball win over Westbury.

Full Game: LI Lutheran 83, Curtis 72

Jaunary 28, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of LI Lutheran's 83-72 boys basketball win over Curtis.

Full Game: Mount Saint Michael 75, Stepinac 64

February 10, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Mount Saint Michael's 75-64 boys hoop win over Stepinac.

Full Game: Hills East 55, Elmont 40

Jaunary 28, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Hills East's 55-40 boys basketball win over Elmont.

Full Game: St. Anthony 55, LI Lutheran 49

February 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 55-49 boys hoops win over LI Lutheran.

Full Game: Stepinac 55, Iona Prep 50

February 3, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Stepinac's 55-50 boys basketball win over Iona Prep.

Full Game: CBA 3, Delbarton 1

February 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of CBA's 3-1 ice hockey win over Delbarton.

Full Game: Molloy 97, Bishop Loughlin 76

Jaunary 22, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Molloy's 97-76 boys basketball win over Bishop Loughlin.

Full Game: Pelham 7, St. Anthony's 4

Jaunary 29, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Pelham's 7-4 ice hockey win over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Plainedge 5, Valley Stream 2

Janunary 31, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Plaindedge's 5-2 ice hockey victory win over Valley Stream .

Full Game: Rutgers Prep 62, Manasquan 54

Jaunary 29, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Rutgers Prep's 62-54 girls basketball win over Manasquan.

Full Game: Christ The King 61, Wings 53

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Christ The King's 61-53 boys basketball win over Wings.

Full Game: Elmont 60, Brentwood 51

January 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Elmont's 60-51 boys basketball win over Brentwood.

Full Game: Red Bank Catholic 49, Gill St. Bernard's 31

Jaunary 29, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Red Bank Catholic's 49-31 girls basketball win over Gill St. Bernard's.

Full Game: LI Lutheran 62, Rumson 53

Jaunary 29, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast ofLI Lutheran's 62-53 girls basketball win over Rumson.

Full Game: Morristown-Beard 4, Portledge 2

January 9, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Morristown-Beard's 4-2 ice hockey win over Portledge.

Full Game Hills East 67, Hills West 59

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Hills East's 67-59 boys basketball win over Hills West.

Full Game: Holy Trinity 57, Baldwin 52

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Holy Trinity's 57-52 basketball win over Baldwin.

Full Game: Bishop Loughlin 94, Thomas Jefferson 77

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Bishop Loughlin's 94-77 basketball win over Thomas Jefferson.

Full Game: Molloy 78, Christ The King 67

January 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Molloy's 78-67 boys basketball win over Christ The King.

Full Game: Mount Vernon 71, New Rochelle 46

Jaunary 21, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Mt. Vernon's 71-46 boys basketball win over New Rochelle.

Full Game: Chatham 2, Morristown-Beard 1

January 16, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Chatham's 2-1 ice hockey win over Morristown-Beard.

Full Game: Chaminade 67, Floral Prak 41

December 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Chaminade's 67-41 boys basketball victory over Floral Park.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 8, Chaminade 4

December 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 8-4 ice hockey victory over Chaminade.

Full Game: Carey 33, Elmont 18

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Carey's 33-18 football victory over Elmont in the Nassau Conference II semifinal.

Full Game: The Patrick School 51, St. Anthony 47

January 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of The Patrick School's 51-47 boys basketball win over St. Anthony.

Full Game: Westbury 68, Manhasset 58

December 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Westbury's 68-58 boys basketball victory over Manhasset.

Full Game: Tappan Zee 47, Hendrick Hudson 44

January 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Tappan Zee's 47-44 boys basketball win over Hen Hud.

Full Game: Smithtown/Hauppauge 7, Ward Melville 3

December 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown/Hauppauge's 7-3 ice hockey victory over Ward Melville

Full Game: Pearl River 52, Yorktown 49

January 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Pearl River's 52-49 boys basketball win over Yorktown.

Full Game: Stepinac 58, Iona Prep 52

January 13, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Stepinac's 58-52 boys basketball win over Iona Prep.

Full Game: Delbarton 2, St. Augustine 1

January 12, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Delbarton's 2-1 ice hockey win over St. Augustine.

Full Game: Massapequa 68, MacArthur 27

December 15, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 68-27 boys basketball victory over MacArthur.

Full Game: Newark East Side 39, Mater Dei 35

January 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of East side's 39-35 boys basketball win over Mater Dei.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 4, Chaminade 3

January 13, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 4-3 ice hockey win over Chaminade.

Full Game: Bellmore/Merrick 6, Long Beach 5

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Bellmore/Merrick's 6-5 ice hockey win over Long Beach.

Full Game: Weequahic 18, Shabazz 8

December 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Weequahic's 18-8 football win over Shabazz in the North 2, Group 1 final.

Full Game: Northport/Huntington 4, Kings Park/Commack 3

January 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Northporth/Huntington's 4-3 ice hockey win over Kings Park/Commack.

Full Game: Baldwin 60, Ursuline 50

December 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Baldwin's 60-50 girls basketball win over Ursuline.

Full Game: Garden City 42, Carey 14

November 19, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Garden City's 42-14 football victory in the Nassau Confrence IV final over Carey.

Full Game: Carle Place Wheatley 0, Seaford 20

November 19, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Seaford's 20-0 football victory in the Nassau Confrence IV final over Carle Place/Wheatley.

Full Game: Wayne Hills 31, West Morris 14

November 26, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Wayne Hills' 31-14 football win over West Morris in the North 1, Group 4 semifianl.

Full Game: Iona Prep 52, Byram Hills 44

December 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Iona Prep's 52-44 boys basketball win over Byram Hills.

Full Game: Iona Prep 64, Mamaroneck 41

December 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Iona Prep's 64-41 boys basketball win over Mamaroneck.

Full Game: Red Bank Catholic 3, Oak Knoll 3

November 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Red Bank Catholic's and Oak Knoll's 3-3 girls soccer draw in the NJSIAA Non-Public A final.

Full Game: Roselle Catholic 71, Pope John 58

December 17, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Roselle Catholic's 71-58 boys basketball victory over Pope John.

Full Game: Molloy 69, Iona Prep 66

December 21,2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Molloy's 69-66 boys basketball win over Iona Prep.

Full Game: Christian Brothers Academy 1, Seton Hall Prep 0

November 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of CBA's 1-0 boys soccer win over Seton Hall Prep in the NJSIAA Non-Public A final.

Full Game: Seaford 28, Locust Valley 14

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Seaford's 28-14 football victory over Locust Valley in the Nassau Conference IV semifinal.

Full Game: Carle Place/Wheatley 37, North Shore 22

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Carle Place/Wheatley 37-22 football victoy over North Shore in the Nassau Conf. IV semifinal.

Full Game: Don Bosco 64, Gill St. Bernard's 56 (OT)

December 17, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Don Bosco's 64-56 boys basketball win over Gill St. Bernard's.

Full Game: Plainview Old Bethpage 3, Massapequa 0

November 10, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Plainview Old Bethpage's 3-0 boys volleyball victory over Massapequa in the Nassau 'A' final.

Full game: Massapequa 3, Long Beach 0

November 8, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 3-0 girls volleyball victory over Long Beach in the Nassau 'AA' final.

Full Game: Massapequa 5, Calhoun 1

November 1, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 5-1 girls soccer victory over Calhoun in the Nassau 'AA' final.

Full Game: Morris Knolls 2, Randolph 2

December 16, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Morris Knolls and Randolph's 2-2 ice hockey tie.

Full Game: Newark East Side 48, Teaneck 38

December 17, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Newark East Side 48-38 boys basketball win over Teaneck.

Full game: Wayne Hills 31, Wayne Valley 24 (OT)

Dec. 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Wayne Hills 31-24 overtime football victory over Wayne Valley in the North 1, Group 4 final.

Full game: Paramus Catholic 33, Saint Peter's Prep 28

Dec. 2, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Paramus Catholic's 33-28 football victory over Saint Peter's Prep in the Non-Public, Group 4 final.

Full Game: Shoreham-Wading River 36, Babylon 21

November 19, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Shoreham-WR's 28-21 football victory over Babylon in the Suffolk Division IV final.

Full game: Ridgewood 14, Passaic Tech 13

Dec. 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ridgewood's 14-13 football victory over Passaic Tech in the North 1, Group 5 final.

Full Game: Floyd 28, Ward Melville 21

November 18, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of William Floyd's 28-21 football victory over Ward Melville in the Suffolk Division I final.

Full Game: Mount Vernon 94, Spring Valley 70

December 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Mount Vernon's win over Spring Valley in boys basketball.

Full game: Hasbrouck Heights 30, New Milford 12

Dec. 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Hasbrouck Heights 30-12 football victory over New Milford in the North 1, Group 1 final.

Full game: Westfield 15, Bridgewater-Raritan 13

Dec. 3, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Westfield's 15-13 football victory over Bridgewater-Raritan in the North 2, Group 5 final.

Full game: Madison 13, Lenape Valley 7

Dec. 2, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Madison's13-7 football victory over Lenape Valley in the North 2, Group 2 final.

Full Game: Connetquot 3, Smithtown East 1

November 10, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Connetquot's 3-1 girls volleyball victory over Smithtown East in the Suffolk 'AA' final.

Full game: St. Joseph (Mont.) 26, Depaul Catholic 17

Dec. 3, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Joseph Monvales's 26-17 football victory over Depaul Catholic in the Non-Public, Group 3 final.

Full Game: Delbarton 3, Don Bosco 1

December 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Delbarton's 3-1 ice hockey victory over Don Bosco.

Full Game: Amityville 0 (6-5 PKs), Glen Cove 0

November 6, 2016: Watch the full game broad cast of Amityville's 0-0 (6-5 PKs) boys soccer victory over Glen Cove in the Class A LIC.

Full Game: Bayport-Blue Point 3, John Glenn 2

November 10, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Bayport-Blue Point's 3-2 girls volleyball victory over John Glenn in the Suffolk 'B' final.

Full Game: Rumson-Fair Haven 27, South Plainfield 22

December 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Rumson-Fair Haven's 27-22 football win South Plainfield in the Central, Group 3 final.

Full Game: Allentown 41, Brick Township 6

December 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Allentown's 41-6 football win over Brick Township in the Central, Group 4 final.

Full Game: Canisius 50, Cardinal Hayes 44

December 4, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Canisius' 50-44 football win over Cardianl Hayes in the NYCHSFL AAA State Championship.

Full Game: Sayreville 41, Middletown North 14

December 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Sayerville's 41-14 football win over Middletown North in the North 2, Group 4 final.

Full Game: Calhoun 3, Brentwood 2 (OT)

November 6, 2016: Watch the full game broad cast of Calhoun 3-2 OT boys soccer victory over Brentwood in the Class AA LIC.

Full Game: Somers 42, Yorktown 6

November 5, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Somers' 42-6 football victory over Yorktown in the Section I 'A' final.

Full Game: Piscataway 34, Manalapan 13

December 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Piscataway's 34-13 football win over Manalapan in the Central, Group 5 final.

Full Game: Pleasantville 28, Westlake 21

November 5, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Pleasantville's 28-21 football victory over Westlake in the Section I 'B' final.

Full Game: New Rochelle 41, Scarsdale 13

November 5, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from New Rochelle's 41-13 football victory over Scarsdale in the Section I 'AA' final.

Full Game: Wayne Valley 43, Randolph 24

November 25, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Wayne Valley's 43-24 football victory over Randolph in the North 1, Group 4 semifinal.

Full game: Wantagh 21, East Islip 14

Nov. 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Wantagh's 21-14 football victory over East Islip in the LIC Class III final here

Full game: Shoreham Wading-River 20, Seaford 10

Nov. 27, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Shoreham Wading-River's 20-10 football victory over Seaford in the LIC Class IV fianl.

Full game: Freeport 28, William Floyd 14

Nov. 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Freeport's 28-14 football victory over William Floyd in the LIC Class I final.

Full game: Garden City 13, Half Hollow Hills West 6

Nov. 27, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 13-6 football victory over Half Hollow Hills West in the LIC Class II final.

Full Game: Amityville 4, Harborfields 0

November 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Amityville's 4-0 boys soccer victory over Harborfields in the Suffolk 'A' final.

Full Game: Ramapo 3, Toms River South 0

November 20, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Ramapo's 3-0 boys soccer win over Toms River South in the Public Group III final.

Full Game: Verona 1, Haddon Township 1

November 20, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Haddon Township and Verona 1-1 boys soccer draw in the Public Group I final.

Full Game: Hunterdon Central 1, Scotch Plains-Fanwood 0

November 20, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Hunterdon Central's 1-0 boys soccer win over Scotch Plains-Fanwood in the Public Group IV final.

Full Game: Calhoun 1, Massapequa 0 (OT)

November 2, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Calhoun's 1-0 boys OT soccer victory over Massapequa in the Nassau 'AA' final.

Full Game: Northport 3, Smithtown West 0

November 1, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Nortport's 3-0 girls soccer victory over Smithtown West in the Suffolk 'AA' final.

Full Game: St. Joseph Regional 45, St. John Vianney 20

November 19, 2016: Watch the full broadcast of St. Joseph Regional's 45-20 football victory over St. Jonh Vianney in the Non-Public, Group 3 semifinal.

Full Game: Rumson 21, Somerville 13

November 18, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Rumson's 21-13 football victory over Somerville in the Central, Group 3 semifinal.

Full Game: Iona Prep 35, Holy Trinity 14

November 19, 2016: Watch the full broadcast of Iona Prep's 35-14 football victory over Holy Trinity in the CHSFL AA final.

Full Game: Ridgewood 31, Montclair 20

November 18, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Ridgewood's 31-20 football victory over Montclair in the North 1, Group 5 semifinal.

Full Game: Cardinal Hayes 41, Stepinac 39

November 19, 2016: Watch the full broadcast of Cardinal Hayes' 41-39 football victory over Stepinac in the CHSFL AAA final.

Full game: Paramus Catholic 35, Don Bosco Prep 29

Nov. 18, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Paramus Catholic's 35-29 football victory over Don Bosco Prep in the Non-Public, Group 4 semifinal.

Full Game: Ward Melville 27, Lindenhurst 10

November 11, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Ward Melville's 27-10 football victory over Lindenhurst in the Suffolk Division I semifinal.

Full Game: Gill St. Bernards 2, Hudson Catholic 0

  • |
  • Nov 21, 2016

November 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Gill St. Bernards' 2-0 boys soccer win over Hudson Catholic in the NJSIAA Non-Public B final.

Full Game: William Floyd 28, Longwood 0

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of William Floyd's 28-0 football victory over Longwood in the Suffolk Division I semifinal.

Full Game: Morris Catholic 1, Holy Spirit 0 (OT)

November 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Morris Catholic's 1-0 girls soccer OT win over Holy Spirit in the NJSIAA Non-Public B final

Full Game: Sayville 35, Westhampton 7

October 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Sayville's 35-7 football victory over Westhampton.

Full Game: Piscataway 41, Hunterdon Central 14

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Piscataway's 41-14 football victory over Hunterdon Central in the Central, Group 5 quarterfinal.

Full Game: Wayne Hills 25, Wayne Valley 24

October 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Wayne Hills' 25-24 football victory over Wayne Valley.

Full Game: Hasbrouck Heights 14, Pompton Lakes 13

November 5, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Hasbrouck Heights 14-13 football victory over Pompton Lakes in the NJIC final.

Full Game: Rumson-Fair Haven 23, Cranford 13

November 11, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Rumson-Fair Haven's 23-13 football victory over Cranford in the Central, Group 3 quarterfinal.

Full Game: Calhoun 2, Hicksville 1

October 30, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Calhoun's 2-1 boys soccer victory over Hicksville in the Nassau 'AA' semifinal.

Full Game: Chaminade 2, St. Anthony's 1 (OT)

November 6, 2016: Watch the full game broad cast of Chaminade's 2-1 (OT) boys soccer victory over St. Anthony's in the NSCHSAA.

Full Game: Massapequa 31, Oceanside 28

November 5, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Massapequa's 31-28 football victory over Oceanside from the Nassau I quarterfinal.

Full Game: St. Peter's Prep 47, Lincoln 6

October 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Peter's Prep's 47-6 football victory over Lincoln.

Full Game: Massapequa 2, Port Washington 0

October 27, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 2-0 field hockey victory over Port Washington in the Nassau 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 1, Chaminade 0

October 20, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 1-0 boys socccer victory over Chaminade.

Full Game: Ridgewood 14, Passaic County Tech 7

October 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of idgewood's 14-7 footbal victory over Passaic County Tech.

Full Game: Bridgewater-Raritan 27, Elizabeth 21

November 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Bridgewater-Raritan's 27-21 football vicory over Elizabeth.

Full Game: DePaul 26, Pope John 14

October 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of DePaul's 26-14 football victory over Pope John

Full Game: Manalapan 21, Piscataway 10

October 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Manalapan's 21-10 football victory over Piscataway.

Full Game: Somers 42, Brewster 35

October 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Somers' 42-35 football victory over Brewster in the Section I 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: Ramapo 2, Northern Highlands 1

October 27, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Ramapo's 2-1 girls soccer victory over Northern Highlands.

Full Game: Union City 50, Bayonne 14

October 22, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Union City's 50-14 football victory over Bayonne.

Full Game: Ridge 1, Pingry 0

October 25,2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Ridge's 1-0 girls soccer victory over Pingry.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 3, Sacred Heart 1

October 17, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of St. Anthony's 3-1 girls soccer victory over Sacred Heart.

Full Game: Lindenhurst 22, Floyd 21 (OT)

October 21, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Lindenhurst's 22-21 football victory over Floyd.

Full Game: Freeport 41, Oceanside 28

October 21, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Freeport's 41-28 football victory over Oceanside.

Full Game: Toms River North 41, Middletown South 21

October 21, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Toms River North's 41-21 football victory over Middletown South.

Newsday Marching Band Festival - Day Two (10/19/16)

Watch you favorite Long Island marching bands preform from Wednesday, October 19 during the 2016 Newsday Marching Band Festival at Mitchel Field.

Full Game: West Islip 16, Hills West 13 (OT)

October 15, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of West Islip's 16-13 football OT victory over Hills West.

Newsday Marching Band Festival - Day One (10/18/16)

Watch you favorite Long Island marching bands preform from Tuesday, October 18 of the 2016 Newsday Marching Band Festival at Mitchel Field.

Full game: Paramus Catholic 26, Don Bosco Prep 17

Oct. 21, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Paramus Catholic's 26-17 football victory over Don Bosco Prep.

Full Game: Garden City 2, Manhasset 1

Octobers 18, 2016: Watch the completer game broadcast of Garden City's 2-1 girls soccer victory over Manhasset.

Full Game: Lindenhurst 37, Longwood 0

October 14, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Lindenhurst's 37-0 football victory over Longwood.

Full Game: Manasquan 28, Ocean 14

October 15, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Manasquan's 28-14 football victory over Ocean.

Full Game: Islip 2, Shoreham-Wading River 1

October 13th, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Islip's 2-1 girls soccer victory over Shoreham-Wading River

Full Game: Madison 28, Pequannock 21

October 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Madison's 28-21 football victory over Pequannock.

Full Game: Farmingdale 28, East Meadow 21

October 14, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Farmingdale's 28-21 football victory over East Meadow.

Full Game: Piscataway 27, Sayreville 21

October 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Piscataway's 27-21 football victory over Sayreville.

Full Game: St. John Vianney 28, Rumson 3

October 14, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of St. John Vianney's 28-3 football victory over Rumson.

Full Game: Iona Prep 70, Fordham Prep 20

October 15, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Iona Prep's 70-20 football victory over Fordham Prep.

Full game: Mahwah 28, Northern Highlands 19

October 14, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Mahwah's 28-19 football victory over Northern Highlands.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 2, Massapequa 1

October 10th, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Antony's 2-1 boys soccer victory over Massapequa.

Full Game: Northern Highlands 1, IHA 0

October 13th, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Northern Highland's 1-0 girls soccer victory over IHA

Full Game: Westfield 28, Union 13

October 8, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Westfield's 28-13 football victory over Union.

Full Game: William Floyd 28, Longwood 7

October 8, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of William Floyd's 28-7 football victory over Longwood

Full Game: Garden City 28, MacArthur 0

October 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 28-0 football victory over MacArthur.

Full Game: Hendrick Hudson 50, Rye 49

October 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Hendrick Hudson's 50-49 football victory over Rye.

Full game: St. Anthony's 38, Stepinac 23

October 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 38-23 football victory over Archbishop Stepinac.

Full Game: Sayville 0, Amityville 0

October 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Sayville's and Amityville's 0-0 draw.

Full Game: Bridgewater-Raritan 1, Watchung Hills 0

October 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Bridgewater-Raritan's 1-0 overtime girls soccer victory over Watchung Hills.

Full Game: Farmingdale 31, Freeport 20

September 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Farmingdale's 31-20 football victory over Freeport.

Full Game: East Meadow 28, Oceanside 24

October 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Winnings's ??-?? football victory over losing.

Full Game: St. Peter's Prep 42, Seton Hall Prep 14

September 24 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Peter's Prep's 42-14 football victory over Seton Hall Prep.

Full Game: New Rochelle 39, Clarkstown South 18

September 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of New Rochelle's 39-18 football victory over Clarkstown South.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 23, St. Peter's 6

September 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 23-6 football victory over St. Peter's.

Full game: Paramus Catholic 28, Saint Peter's Prep 21

Sept. 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Paramus Catholic's 28-21 football victory over Saint Peter's Prep.

Full Game: Suffern 4, North Rockland 2

September 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Suffern's 4-2 boys soccer victory over North Rockland.

Full Game: Stepinac 42, Iona Prep 34

September 17, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Stepinac's 42-34 football victory over Iona Prep.

Full Game: Oceanside 2, Calhoun 0

September 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Oceanside's 2-0 boys soccer victory over Calhoun

Full Game: Manalapan 40, Old Bridge 0

September 23, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Manalapan's 40-0 football victory over Old Bridge.

Full Game: Glen Cove 4, Wantagh 1

September 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Glen Cove's 4-1 boys soccer victory over Wantagh.

Full Game: Piscataway 26, South Brunswick 14

September 23, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Piscataway's 26-14 football victory over South Brunswick.

Full Game: Tappan Zee 25, Pearl River 7

September 23, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Tappan Zee's 25-7 football victory over Pearl River.

Full Game: Harborfields 1, Miller Place 0

September 20, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Harborfield's 1-0 boys soccer victory over Miller Place.

Full Game: Byram Hills 4, Rye 1

September 20, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Byram Hills' 4-1 boys soccer victory over Rye.

Full Game: Scotch Plains 2, Elizabeth 1 F/OT

September 15, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Scotch Plain's 2-1 boys soccer overtime victory over Elizabeth.

Full Game: Sayville 58, Kings Park 14

September 17, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Sayville's 58-14 football victory over King's Parks.