Watch News 12 Varsity full games

Updated Wed, Aug 31, 2016 11:37 PM

Watch complete games from start to finish.

Watch News 12 Varsity full games
  • of

Full Game: Delbarton 5, Pope John 0

February 17, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Delbarton's 5-0 ice hockey win over Pope John in the Gordon Cup final.

Full Game: Albertus Magnus 80, Ossining 75

February 1, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Albertus Magnus' 80-75 girls basketball win over Ossining.

Full Game: Christ The King 83, St. Raymond 68

February 12, 2017: Watch the full game braodcast of Christ The King's 83-68 boys hoops win over St. Raymond.

Full Game: Smithtown/Hauppauge 5, Ward Melville 0

February 10, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown/Hauppauge's 5-0 ice hockey win over Ward Melville in the SCHSHL final.

Full Game: Smithtown/Hauppauge 8, Ward Melville 4

February 11, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown/Hauppauge's 8-4 ice hockey win over Ward Melville in the SCHSHL final.

Full Game: Long Beach 6, Bellmore/Merrick 2

February 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Long Beach's 6-2 ice hockey win over Bellmore/Merrick in the Michelino Division final.

Full Game: Syosset 9, Friends Academy 1

February 15, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Syosset's 9-1 ice hockey win over Friends Academy in the Liberty Division final.

Full Game: Morristown-Beard 4, Morris Knolls 3

February 16, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Morristown-Beard's 4-3 ice hockey win over Morris Knolls in the Mennen Cup final.

Full Game: LI Lutheran 79, Bishop Loughin 53

Jaunary 29, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of LI Lutheran's 79-53 boys basketball win over Bishop Loughlin.

Full Game: Bay Shore 64, Westbury 57

Jaunary 28, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Bay Shore's 64-57 boys basketball win over Westbury.

Full Game: LI Lutheran 83, Curtis 72

Jaunary 28, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of LI Lutheran's 83-72 boys basketball win over Curtis.

Full Game: Mount Saint Michael 75, Stepinac 64

February 10, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Mount Saint Michael's 75-64 boys hoop win over Stepinac.

Full Game: Hills East 55, Elmont 40

Jaunary 28, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Hills East's 55-40 boys basketball win over Elmont.

Full Game: St. Anthony 55, LI Lutheran 49

February 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 55-49 boys hoops win over LI Lutheran.

Full Game: Stepinac 55, Iona Prep 50

February 3, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Stepinac's 55-50 boys basketball win over Iona Prep.

Full Game: CBA 3, Delbarton 1

February 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of CBA's 3-1 ice hockey win over Delbarton.

Full Game: Molloy 97, Bishop Loughlin 76

Jaunary 22, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Molloy's 97-76 boys basketball win over Bishop Loughlin.

Full Game: Pelham 7, St. Anthony's 4

Jaunary 29, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Pelham's 7-4 ice hockey win over St. Anthony's.

Full Game: Plainedge 5, Valley Stream 2

Janunary 31, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Plaindedge's 5-2 ice hockey victory win over Valley Stream .

Full Game: Rutgers Prep 62, Manasquan 54

Jaunary 29, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Rutgers Prep's 62-54 girls basketball win over Manasquan.

Full Game: Christ The King 61, Wings 53

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Christ The King's 61-53 boys basketball win over Wings.

Full Game: Elmont 60, Brentwood 51

January 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Elmont's 60-51 boys basketball win over Brentwood.

Full Game: Red Bank Catholic 49, Gill St. Bernard's 31

Jaunary 29, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Red Bank Catholic's 49-31 girls basketball win over Gill St. Bernard's.

Full Game: LI Lutheran 62, Rumson 53

Jaunary 29, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast ofLI Lutheran's 62-53 girls basketball win over Rumson.

Full Game: Morristown-Beard 4, Portledge 2

January 9, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Morristown-Beard's 4-2 ice hockey win over Portledge.

Full Game Hills East 67, Hills West 59

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Hills East's 67-59 boys basketball win over Hills West.

Full Game: Holy Trinity 57, Baldwin 52

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Holy Trinity's 57-52 basketball win over Baldwin.

Full Game: Bishop Loughlin 94, Thomas Jefferson 77

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Bishop Loughlin's 94-77 basketball win over Thomas Jefferson.

Full Game: Molloy 78, Christ The King 67

January 6, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Molloy's 78-67 boys basketball win over Christ The King.

Full Game: Mount Vernon 71, New Rochelle 46

Jaunary 21, 2017 Watch the full game broadcast of Mt. Vernon's 71-46 boys basketball win over New Rochelle.

Full Game: Chatham 2, Morristown-Beard 1

January 16, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Chatham's 2-1 ice hockey win over Morristown-Beard.

Full Game: Chaminade 67, Floral Prak 41

December 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Chaminade's 67-41 boys basketball victory over Floral Park.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 8, Chaminade 4

December 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 8-4 ice hockey victory over Chaminade.

Full Game: Carey 33, Elmont 18

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Carey's 33-18 football victory over Elmont in the Nassau Conference II semifinal.

Full Game: The Patrick School 51, St. Anthony 47

January 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of The Patrick School's 51-47 boys basketball win over St. Anthony.

Full Game: Westbury 68, Manhasset 58

December 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Westbury's 68-58 boys basketball victory over Manhasset.

Full Game: Tappan Zee 47, Hendrick Hudson 44

January 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Tappan Zee's 47-44 boys basketball win over Hen Hud.

Full Game: Smithtown/Hauppauge 7, Ward Melville 3

December 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Smithtown/Hauppauge's 7-3 ice hockey victory over Ward Melville

Full Game: Pearl River 52, Yorktown 49

January 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Pearl River's 52-49 boys basketball win over Yorktown.

Full Game: Stepinac 58, Iona Prep 52

January 13, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Stepinac's 58-52 boys basketball win over Iona Prep.

Full Game: Delbarton 2, St. Augustine 1

January 12, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Delbarton's 2-1 ice hockey win over St. Augustine.

Full Game: Massapequa 68, MacArthur 27

December 15, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 68-27 boys basketball victory over MacArthur.

Full Game: Newark East Side 39, Mater Dei 35

January 14, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of East side's 39-35 boys basketball win over Mater Dei.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 4, Chaminade 3

January 13, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 4-3 ice hockey win over Chaminade.

Full Game: Bellmore/Merrick 6, Long Beach 5

January 8, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Bellmore/Merrick's 6-5 ice hockey win over Long Beach.

Full Game: Weequahic 18, Shabazz 8

December 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Weequahic's 18-8 football win over Shabazz in the North 2, Group 1 final.

Full Game: Northport/Huntington 4, Kings Park/Commack 3

January 4, 2017: Watch the full game broadcast of Northporth/Huntington's 4-3 ice hockey win over Kings Park/Commack.

Full Game: Baldwin 60, Ursuline 50

December 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Baldwin's 60-50 girls basketball win over Ursuline.

Full Game: Garden City 42, Carey 14

November 19, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Garden City's 42-14 football victory in the Nassau Confrence IV final over Carey.

Full Game: Carle Place Wheatley 0, Seaford 20

November 19, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Seaford's 20-0 football victory in the Nassau Confrence IV final over Carle Place/Wheatley.

Full Game: Wayne Hills 31, West Morris 14

November 26, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Wayne Hills' 31-14 football win over West Morris in the North 1, Group 4 semifianl.

Full Game: Iona Prep 52, Byram Hills 44

December 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Iona Prep's 52-44 boys basketball win over Byram Hills.

Full Game: Iona Prep 64, Mamaroneck 41

December 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Iona Prep's 64-41 boys basketball win over Mamaroneck.

Full Game: Red Bank Catholic 3, Oak Knoll 3

November 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Red Bank Catholic's and Oak Knoll's 3-3 girls soccer draw in the NJSIAA Non-Public A final.

Full Game: Roselle Catholic 71, Pope John 58

December 17, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Roselle Catholic's 71-58 boys basketball victory over Pope John.

Full Game: Molloy 69, Iona Prep 66

December 21,2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Molloy's 69-66 boys basketball win over Iona Prep.

Full Game: Christian Brothers Academy 1, Seton Hall Prep 0

November 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of CBA's 1-0 boys soccer win over Seton Hall Prep in the NJSIAA Non-Public A final.

Full Game: Seaford 28, Locust Valley 14

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Seaford's 28-14 football victory over Locust Valley in the Nassau Conference IV semifinal.

Full Game: Carle Place/Wheatley 37, North Shore 22

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Carle Place/Wheatley 37-22 football victoy over North Shore in the Nassau Conf. IV semifinal.

Full Game: Don Bosco 64, Gill St. Bernard's 56 (OT)

December 17, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Don Bosco's 64-56 boys basketball win over Gill St. Bernard's.

Full Game: Plainview Old Bethpage 3, Massapequa 0

November 10, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Plainview Old Bethpage's 3-0 boys volleyball victory over Massapequa in the Nassau 'A' final.

Full game: Massapequa 3, Long Beach 0

November 8, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 3-0 girls volleyball victory over Long Beach in the Nassau 'AA' final.

Full Game: Massapequa 5, Calhoun 1

November 1, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 5-1 girls soccer victory over Calhoun in the Nassau 'AA' final.

Full Game: Morris Knolls 2, Randolph 2

December 16, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Morris Knolls and Randolph's 2-2 ice hockey tie.

Full Game: Newark East Side 48, Teaneck 38

December 17, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Newark East Side 48-38 boys basketball win over Teaneck.

Full game: Wayne Hills 31, Wayne Valley 24 (OT)

Dec. 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Wayne Hills 31-24 overtime football victory over Wayne Valley in the North 1, Group 4 final.

Full game: Paramus Catholic 33, Saint Peter's Prep 28

Dec. 2, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Paramus Catholic's 33-28 football victory over Saint Peter's Prep in the Non-Public, Group 4 final.

Full Game: Shoreham-Wading River 36, Babylon 21

November 19, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Shoreham-WR's 28-21 football victory over Babylon in the Suffolk Division IV final.

Full game: Ridgewood 14, Passaic Tech 13

Dec. 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ridgewood's 14-13 football victory over Passaic Tech in the North 1, Group 5 final.

Full Game: Floyd 28, Ward Melville 21

November 18, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of William Floyd's 28-21 football victory over Ward Melville in the Suffolk Division I final.

Full Game: Mount Vernon 94, Spring Valley 70

December 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Mount Vernon's win over Spring Valley in boys basketball.

Full game: Hasbrouck Heights 30, New Milford 12

Dec. 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Hasbrouck Heights 30-12 football victory over New Milford in the North 1, Group 1 final.

Full game: Westfield 15, Bridgewater-Raritan 13

Dec. 3, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Westfield's 15-13 football victory over Bridgewater-Raritan in the North 2, Group 5 final.

Full game: Madison 13, Lenape Valley 7

Dec. 2, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Madison's13-7 football victory over Lenape Valley in the North 2, Group 2 final.

Full Game: Connetquot 3, Smithtown East 1

November 10, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Connetquot's 3-1 girls volleyball victory over Smithtown East in the Suffolk 'AA' final.

Full game: St. Joseph (Mont.) 26, Depaul Catholic 17

Dec. 3, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Joseph Monvales's 26-17 football victory over Depaul Catholic in the Non-Public, Group 3 final.

Full Game: Delbarton 3, Don Bosco 1

December 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Delbarton's 3-1 ice hockey victory over Don Bosco.

Full Game: Amityville 0 (6-5 PKs), Glen Cove 0

November 6, 2016: Watch the full game broad cast of Amityville's 0-0 (6-5 PKs) boys soccer victory over Glen Cove in the Class A LIC.

Full Game: Bayport-Blue Point 3, John Glenn 2

November 10, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Bayport-Blue Point's 3-2 girls volleyball victory over John Glenn in the Suffolk 'B' final.

Full Game: Rumson-Fair Haven 27, South Plainfield 22

December 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Rumson-Fair Haven's 27-22 football win South Plainfield in the Central, Group 3 final.

Full Game: Allentown 41, Brick Township 6

December 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Allentown's 41-6 football win over Brick Township in the Central, Group 4 final.

Full Game: Canisius 50, Cardinal Hayes 44

December 4, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Canisius' 50-44 football win over Cardianl Hayes in the NYCHSFL AAA State Championship.

Full Game: Sayreville 41, Middletown North 14

December 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Sayerville's 41-14 football win over Middletown North in the North 2, Group 4 final.

Full Game: Calhoun 3, Brentwood 2 (OT)

November 6, 2016: Watch the full game broad cast of Calhoun 3-2 OT boys soccer victory over Brentwood in the Class AA LIC.

Full Game: Somers 42, Yorktown 6

November 5, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Somers' 42-6 football victory over Yorktown in the Section I 'A' final.

Full Game: Piscataway 34, Manalapan 13

December 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Piscataway's 34-13 football win over Manalapan in the Central, Group 5 final.

Full Game: Pleasantville 28, Westlake 21

November 5, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Pleasantville's 28-21 football victory over Westlake in the Section I 'B' final.

Full Game: New Rochelle 41, Scarsdale 13

November 5, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from New Rochelle's 41-13 football victory over Scarsdale in the Section I 'AA' final.

Full Game: Wayne Valley 43, Randolph 24

November 25, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Wayne Valley's 43-24 football victory over Randolph in the North 1, Group 4 semifinal.

Full game: Wantagh 21, East Islip 14

Nov. 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Wantagh's 21-14 football victory over East Islip in the LIC Class III final here

Full game: Shoreham Wading-River 20, Seaford 10

Nov. 27, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Shoreham Wading-River's 20-10 football victory over Seaford in the LIC Class IV fianl.

Full game: Freeport 28, William Floyd 14

Nov. 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Freeport's 28-14 football victory over William Floyd in the LIC Class I final.

Full game: Garden City 13, Half Hollow Hills West 6

Nov. 27, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 13-6 football victory over Half Hollow Hills West in the LIC Class II final.

Full Game: Amityville 4, Harborfields 0

November 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Amityville's 4-0 boys soccer victory over Harborfields in the Suffolk 'A' final.

Full Game: Ramapo 3, Toms River South 0

November 20, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Ramapo's 3-0 boys soccer win over Toms River South in the Public Group III final.

Full Game: Verona 1, Haddon Township 1

November 20, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Haddon Township and Verona 1-1 boys soccer draw in the Public Group I final.

Full Game: Hunterdon Central 1, Scotch Plains-Fanwood 0

November 20, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Hunterdon Central's 1-0 boys soccer win over Scotch Plains-Fanwood in the Public Group IV final.

Full Game: Calhoun 1, Massapequa 0 (OT)

November 2, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Calhoun's 1-0 boys OT soccer victory over Massapequa in the Nassau 'AA' final.

Full Game: Northport 3, Smithtown West 0

November 1, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Nortport's 3-0 girls soccer victory over Smithtown West in the Suffolk 'AA' final.

Full Game: St. Joseph Regional 45, St. John Vianney 20

November 19, 2016: Watch the full broadcast of St. Joseph Regional's 45-20 football victory over St. Jonh Vianney in the Non-Public, Group 3 semifinal.

Full Game: Rumson 21, Somerville 13

November 18, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Rumson's 21-13 football victory over Somerville in the Central, Group 3 semifinal.

Full Game: Iona Prep 35, Holy Trinity 14

November 19, 2016: Watch the full broadcast of Iona Prep's 35-14 football victory over Holy Trinity in the CHSFL AA final.

Full Game: Ridgewood 31, Montclair 20

November 18, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Ridgewood's 31-20 football victory over Montclair in the North 1, Group 5 semifinal.

Full Game: Cardinal Hayes 41, Stepinac 39

November 19, 2016: Watch the full broadcast of Cardinal Hayes' 41-39 football victory over Stepinac in the CHSFL AAA final.

Full game: Paramus Catholic 35, Don Bosco Prep 29

Nov. 18, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Paramus Catholic's 35-29 football victory over Don Bosco Prep in the Non-Public, Group 4 semifinal.

Full Game: Ward Melville 27, Lindenhurst 10

November 11, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Ward Melville's 27-10 football victory over Lindenhurst in the Suffolk Division I semifinal.

Full Game: Gill St. Bernards 2, Hudson Catholic 0

  • |
  • Nov 21, 2016

November 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Gill St. Bernards' 2-0 boys soccer win over Hudson Catholic in the NJSIAA Non-Public B final.

Full Game: William Floyd 28, Longwood 0

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of William Floyd's 28-0 football victory over Longwood in the Suffolk Division I semifinal.

Full Game: Morris Catholic 1, Holy Spirit 0 (OT)

November 13, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Morris Catholic's 1-0 girls soccer OT win over Holy Spirit in the NJSIAA Non-Public B final

Full Game: Sayville 35, Westhampton 7

October 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Sayville's 35-7 football victory over Westhampton.

Full Game: Piscataway 41, Hunterdon Central 14

November 12, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Piscataway's 41-14 football victory over Hunterdon Central in the Central, Group 5 quarterfinal.

Full Game: Wayne Hills 25, Wayne Valley 24

October 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Wayne Hills' 25-24 football victory over Wayne Valley.

Full Game: Hasbrouck Heights 14, Pompton Lakes 13

November 5, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Hasbrouck Heights 14-13 football victory over Pompton Lakes in the NJIC final.

Full Game: Rumson-Fair Haven 23, Cranford 13

November 11, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Rumson-Fair Haven's 23-13 football victory over Cranford in the Central, Group 3 quarterfinal.

Full Game: Calhoun 2, Hicksville 1

October 30, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Calhoun's 2-1 boys soccer victory over Hicksville in the Nassau 'AA' semifinal.

Full Game: Chaminade 2, St. Anthony's 1 (OT)

November 6, 2016: Watch the full game broad cast of Chaminade's 2-1 (OT) boys soccer victory over St. Anthony's in the NSCHSAA.

Full Game: Massapequa 31, Oceanside 28

November 5, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast from Massapequa's 31-28 football victory over Oceanside from the Nassau I quarterfinal.

Full Game: St. Peter's Prep 47, Lincoln 6

October 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Peter's Prep's 47-6 football victory over Lincoln.

Full Game: Massapequa 2, Port Washington 0

October 27, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Massapequa's 2-0 field hockey victory over Port Washington in the Nassau 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 1, Chaminade 0

October 20, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of St. Anthony's 1-0 boys socccer victory over Chaminade.

Full Game: Ridgewood 14, Passaic County Tech 7

October 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of idgewood's 14-7 footbal victory over Passaic County Tech.

Full Game: Bridgewater-Raritan 27, Elizabeth 21

November 3, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Bridgewater-Raritan's 27-21 football vicory over Elizabeth.

Full Game: DePaul 26, Pope John 14

October 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of DePaul's 26-14 football victory over Pope John

Full Game: Manalapan 21, Piscataway 10

October 29, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Manalapan's 21-10 football victory over Piscataway.

Full Game: Somers 42, Brewster 35

October 28, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Somers' 42-35 football victory over Brewster in the Section I 'A' semifinal.

Full Game: Ramapo 2, Northern Highlands 1

October 27, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Ramapo's 2-1 girls soccer victory over Northern Highlands.

Full Game: Union City 50, Bayonne 14

October 22, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Union City's 50-14 football victory over Bayonne.

Full Game: Ridge 1, Pingry 0

October 25,2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Ridge's 1-0 girls soccer victory over Pingry.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 3, Sacred Heart 1

October 17, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of St. Anthony's 3-1 girls soccer victory over Sacred Heart.

Full Game: Lindenhurst 22, Floyd 21 (OT)

October 21, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Lindenhurst's 22-21 football victory over Floyd.

Full Game: Freeport 41, Oceanside 28

October 21, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Freeport's 41-28 football victory over Oceanside.

Full Game: Toms River North 41, Middletown South 21

October 21, 2016: Watch the full game broadcast of Toms River North's 41-21 football victory over Middletown South.

Newsday Marching Band Festival - Day Two (10/19/16)

Watch you favorite Long Island marching bands preform from Wednesday, October 19 during the 2016 Newsday Marching Band Festival at Mitchel Field.

Full Game: West Islip 16, Hills West 13 (OT)

October 15, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of West Islip's 16-13 football OT victory over Hills West.

Newsday Marching Band Festival - Day One (10/18/16)

Watch you favorite Long Island marching bands preform from Tuesday, October 18 of the 2016 Newsday Marching Band Festival at Mitchel Field.

Full game: Paramus Catholic 26, Don Bosco Prep 17

Oct. 21, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Paramus Catholic's 26-17 football victory over Don Bosco Prep.

Full Game: Garden City 2, Manhasset 1

Octobers 18, 2016: Watch the completer game broadcast of Garden City's 2-1 girls soccer victory over Manhasset.

Full Game: Lindenhurst 37, Longwood 0

October 14, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Lindenhurst's 37-0 football victory over Longwood.

Full Game: Manasquan 28, Ocean 14

October 15, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Manasquan's 28-14 football victory over Ocean.

Full Game: Islip 2, Shoreham-Wading River 1

October 13th, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Islip's 2-1 girls soccer victory over Shoreham-Wading River

Full Game: Madison 28, Pequannock 21

October 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Madison's 28-21 football victory over Pequannock.

Full Game: Farmingdale 28, East Meadow 21

October 14, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Farmingdale's 28-21 football victory over East Meadow.

Full Game: Piscataway 27, Sayreville 21

October 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Piscataway's 27-21 football victory over Sayreville.

Full Game: St. John Vianney 28, Rumson 3

October 14, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of St. John Vianney's 28-3 football victory over Rumson.

Full Game: Iona Prep 70, Fordham Prep 20

October 15, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Iona Prep's 70-20 football victory over Fordham Prep.

Full game: Mahwah 28, Northern Highlands 19

October 14, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Mahwah's 28-19 football victory over Northern Highlands.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 2, Massapequa 1

October 10th, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Antony's 2-1 boys soccer victory over Massapequa.

Full Game: Northern Highlands 1, IHA 0

October 13th, 2016: Watch the complete game broadcast of Northern Highland's 1-0 girls soccer victory over IHA

Full Game: Westfield 28, Union 13

October 8, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Westfield's 28-13 football victory over Union.

Full Game: William Floyd 28, Longwood 7

October 8, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of William Floyd's 28-7 football victory over Longwood

Full Game: Garden City 28, MacArthur 0

October 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 28-0 football victory over MacArthur.

Full Game: Hendrick Hudson 50, Rye 49

October 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Hendrick Hudson's 50-49 football victory over Rye.

Full game: St. Anthony's 38, Stepinac 23

October 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 38-23 football victory over Archbishop Stepinac.

Full Game: Sayville 0, Amityville 0

October 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Sayville's and Amityville's 0-0 draw.

Full Game: Bridgewater-Raritan 1, Watchung Hills 0

October 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Bridgewater-Raritan's 1-0 overtime girls soccer victory over Watchung Hills.

Full Game: Farmingdale 31, Freeport 20

September 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Farmingdale's 31-20 football victory over Freeport.

Full Game: East Meadow 28, Oceanside 24

October 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Winnings's ??-?? football victory over losing.

Full Game: St. Peter's Prep 42, Seton Hall Prep 14

September 24 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Peter's Prep's 42-14 football victory over Seton Hall Prep.

Full Game: New Rochelle 39, Clarkstown South 18

September 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of New Rochelle's 39-18 football victory over Clarkstown South.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 23, St. Peter's 6

September 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 23-6 football victory over St. Peter's.

Full game: Paramus Catholic 28, Saint Peter's Prep 21

Sept. 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Paramus Catholic's 28-21 football victory over Saint Peter's Prep.

Full Game: Suffern 4, North Rockland 2

September 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Suffern's 4-2 boys soccer victory over North Rockland.

Full Game: Stepinac 42, Iona Prep 34

September 17, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Stepinac's 42-34 football victory over Iona Prep.

Full Game: Oceanside 2, Calhoun 0

September 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Oceanside's 2-0 boys soccer victory over Calhoun

Full Game: Manalapan 40, Old Bridge 0

September 23, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Manalapan's 40-0 football victory over Old Bridge.

Full Game: Glen Cove 4, Wantagh 1

September 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Glen Cove's 4-1 boys soccer victory over Wantagh.

Full Game: Piscataway 26, South Brunswick 14

September 23, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Piscataway's 26-14 football victory over South Brunswick.

Full Game: Tappan Zee 25, Pearl River 7

September 23, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Tappan Zee's 25-7 football victory over Pearl River.

Full Game: Harborfields 1, Miller Place 0

September 20, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Harborfield's 1-0 boys soccer victory over Miller Place.

Full Game: Byram Hills 4, Rye 1

September 20, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Byram Hills' 4-1 boys soccer victory over Rye.

Full Game: Scotch Plains 2, Elizabeth 1 F/OT

September 15, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Scotch Plain's 2-1 boys soccer overtime victory over Elizabeth.

Full Game: Sayville 58, Kings Park 14

September 17, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Sayville's 58-14 football victory over King's Parks.

Full Game: West Islip 41, Newfield 14

September 17, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of West Islip's 41-14 football victory over Newfeild.

Full Game: Wayne Valley 35, River Dell 18

September 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Wayne Valley's 35-18 football victory over River Dell.

Full game: Delbarton 21, St. Anthony's 20

September 9, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Delbarton's 21-20 football victory over St. Anthony's.

Full game: Lindenhurst 20, Connetquot 6

September 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Lindenhurst's 20-6 football victory over Connetquot.

Full Game: Farmingdale 42, Oceanside 7

September 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Farmingdale's 42-7 football victory over Oceanside.

Full Game: Brentwood 3, Commack 1

September 13, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Brentwood's 5-1 boys soccer victory over Commack.

Full Game: Holy Trinity 32, St. John the Baptist 25

September 10, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Holy Trinity's 32-25 football victory over St. John the Baptist.

Full Game: Brunswick 48, Iona Prep 40

September 10, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Brunswick's 48-40 football victory over Iona Prep.

Full Game: Massapequa 5, South Side 1

September 12, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Massapequa's 5-1 girls soccer victory over South Side.

Full Game: Paramus Catholic 27, DePaul Catholic 20

September 9, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Paramus Catholic's 27-20 football victory over DePaul Catholic.

Full Game: Freeport 42, East Meadow 40

September 9, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Freeport's 42-40 football victory over East Meadow.

Full Game: Rye 42, Harrison 12

September 10, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Rye's 42-12 football victory over Harrison.

Full Game: St. Anthony's 6, St. John the Baptist 2

September 8, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 6-2 boys soccer victory over St. John the Baptist.

Full Game: Syosset 1, Massapequa 0

September 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Syosset's 1-0 boys soccer victory over Massapequa.

Full Game: Massapequa 42, Syosset 12

September 10, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Massapequa's 42-12 football victory over Syosset.

Full game: New York City All-Stars 39, Long Island All-Stars 34

June 21, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of the New York City All-Star's 39-34 victory over the Long Island All-Star's in the 21st Annual Unitedhealthcare Empire Challenge.

Full game: Northern Highlands 7, Ocean City 2

June 11, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Northern Highlands's 7-2 baseball victory over Ocean City in the New Jersey TOC FInal.

Full game: Seton Hall Prep 4, St. Augustine 2

June 11, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Seton Hall Prep's 4-2 baseball victory over St. Augustine in the New Jersey TOC FInal.

Full game: Summit 11, Ridgewood 10 (2OT)

June 11, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Summit's 11-10 2OT girls lacrosse victory over Ridgewood in the TOC final.

Full Game: Delbarton 13, Pingry 4

June 11, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Delbarton's 13-4 boys lacrosse victory over Pingry in the TOC final.

Full game: Delbarton 9, Mountain Lakes 6

June 8, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Delbarton's 9-6 boys lacrosse victory over Mountain Lakes in the TOC semifinal.

Full game: Ridgewood 11, Oak Knoll 6

June 8, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ridgewood's 11-6 girls lacrosse victory over Oak Knoll in the TOC semifinal.

Full game: Summit 10, Rumson 4

June 8, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Summit's 10-4 girls lacrosse victory over Rumson in the TOC semifinal.

Full game: Pingry 8, Bridgewater-Raritan 7

June 8, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Pingry's 8-7 boys lacrosse victory over Bridgewater-Raritan in the TOC semifinal.

Full game: Mount Sinai 7, Cold Spring Harbor 5

June 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Mount Sinai's 7-5 girls lacrosse victory over Cold Spring Harbor in the Long Island 'C' final.

Full game: West Islip 6, Massapequa 5

June 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of West Islip's 6-5 girls lacrosse victory over Massapequa in the Long Island 'A' final.

Full game: Garden City 10, Eastport-SM 6

June 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 10-6 girls lacrosse victory over Eastport-SM in the Long Island 'B' final.

Full game: Cold Spring Harbor 8, Babylon 5

June 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 8-5 boys lacrosse victory over Babylon in the ClassC LIC.

Full game: Shoreham-Wading River 8, Garden City 6

June 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Shoreham-Wading River's 8-6 boys lacrosse victory over Garden City in the Class B LIC.

Full game: Ward Melville 9, Syosset 5

June 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 9-5 boys lacrosse victory over Syosset in the Class A LIC.

Full game: Ward Melville 13, Connetquot 5

June 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 13-5 boys lacrosse victory over Connetquot in the Suffolk 'A' final.

Full game: Pingry 9, Montclair Kimberley Acad. 4

June 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Pingry's 9-4 boys lacrosse victory over Montclair Kimberley Acad. in the Non-Public 'B' final.

Full game: Babylon 12, Mattituck 4

June 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Babylon's win over Mattituck in the Suffolk Class C boys lacrosse final.

Full game: Garden City 9, Manhasset 8

June 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 9-8 win over Manhasset in the Nassau Class B girls lacrosse final.

Full game: Delbarton 15, Bergen Catholic 5

June 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Delbarton's 15-5 boys lacrosse victory over Bergen Catholic in the Non-Public 'A' final.

Full game: Cold Spring Harbor 14, Oyster Bay 3

June 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor´┐Żs 14-3 win over Oyster Bay in the Nassau Class C girls lacrosse final.

Full game: Syosset 18, Massapequa 12

May 31: 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Syosset's win over Massapequa in the Nassau Class A boys lacrosse final.

Full game: Eastport-South Manor 13, West Babylon 3

May 31, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of ESM's 13-3 win over West Babylon in the Suffolk Class B girls lacrosse final.

Full game: Chatham 6, Ramapo 5 - (2OT)

May 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Chatham's 6-5 boys lacrosse victory over Ramapo in the North Group 2 final.

Full game: Bridgewater-Raritan 10, Westfield 6

May 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Bridgewater-Raritan's 10-6 boys lacrosse victory over Westfield in the North, Group 4 final.

Full game: John Jay-CR 8, Brewster 0

May 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of John Jay-CR's 8-0 win over Brewster in the Section 1 Class A baseball final.

Full game: Massapequa 12, Farmingdale 9

May 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Massapequa's 12-9 win over Farmingdale in the Nassau Class A boys lacrosse semis.

Full game: Connetquot 13, Smithtown East 12 (OT)

May 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Connetquot's 13-12 OT win over Smithtown East in the Suffolk Class A semifinal.

Full game: Ward Melville 9, Walt Whitman 3

May 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 9-3 win over Walt Whitman in the Suffolk Class A semifinal.

Full game: Syosset 18, Port Washington 8

May 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Syosset's 18-8 win over Port Washington in the Nassau Class A semifinal.

Full game: Yorktown 8, John Jay-CR 5

May 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Yorktown's 8-5 win over John Jay-CR in the Section 1 Class B final.

Full game: Lakeland/Panas 11, Mamaroneck 10

May 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of L/P's 11-10 win over Mamaroneck in the Section 1 Class A final.

Full game: Fordham Prep 7, Kellenberg 5

May 24, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Fordham Prep's 7-5 win over Kellenberg

Full game: Babylon 15, Port Jefferson 7 (5/24/16)

May 24, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Babylon's 15-7 win over Port Jefferson in the Suffolk Class C semifinal.

Full game: Fairfield Prep 7, Delbarton 6

May 21, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Fairfield Prep's 7-6 win over Delbarton in boys lacrosse.

Full game: Montgomery 2, Watchung Hills 1

May 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Montgomery's 2-1 baseball victory over Watchung Hills in the Somerset County final.

Full game: Delbarton 9, Chaminade 6

May 14, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Delbarton's 9-6 boys lacrosse victory over Chaminade.

Full game: St. Anthony's 4, Chaminade 3

May 10, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 4-3 boys lacrosse victory over Chaminade.

Full game: Smithtown East 14, Connetquot 12

May 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Smithtown East's 14-12 boys lacrosse victory over Connetquot.

Full game: Yorktown 13, Lakeland/Panas 6

May 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Yorktown's 13-6 boys lacrosse victory over Lakeland/Panas.

Full game: Mountain Lakes 8, Chatham 6

May 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Mountain Lakes' 8-6 boys lacrosse victory over Chatham in the Morris County semifinals.

Full game: Massapequa 10, Farmingdale 9

May 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Massapequa's 10-9 boys lacrosse victory over Farmingdale.

Full game: Locust Valley 10, Cold Spring Harbor 9

May 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Locust Valley's 10-9 boys lacrosse victory over Cold Spring Harbor.

Full game: Syosset 13, Massapequa 12

May 3, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Syosset's 13-12 boys lacrosse victory over Massapequa.

Full game: Yorktown 8, Fox Lane 6

May 3, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Yorktown's 8-6 boys lacrosse victory over Fox Lane.

Full game: St. Anthony's 9, Yorktown 6

Apr. 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 9-6 boys lacrosse victory over Yorktown.

Full game: Hills East 12, Northport 11 (OT)

Apr. 30, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Half Hollow Hills East's 12-11 (OT) boys lacrosse victory over Northport.

Full game: St. Anthony's 7, Syosset 6

Apr. 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 7-6 boys lacrosse victory over Syosset.

Full game: Chaminade 11, Massapequa 10 (OT)

Apr. 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Chaminade's 11-10 (OT) boys lacrosse victory over Massapequa.

Full game: Smithtown West 10, Smithtown East 9 (OT)

Apr. 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Smithtown West's 10-9 (OT) boys lacrosse victory over Smithtown East.

Full game: Connetquot 8, Ward Melville 7 (OT)

Apr. 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Connetquot's 8-7 (OT) boys lacrosse victory over Ward Melville.

Full game: Cold Spring Harbor 11, Manhasset 7

Apr. 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 11-7 boys lacrosse victory over Manhasset.

Full game: John Jay-CR 12, Fox Lane 11

Apr. 25, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of John Jay-Cross River's 12-11 boys lacrosse victory over Fox Lane.

Full game: Chaminade 8, Yorktown 4

Apr. 23, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Chaminade's 8-4 boys lacrosse victory over Yorktown.

Full game: Delbarton 7, St. Anthony's 5

Apr. 23, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Delbarton's 7-5 boys lacrosse victory over St. Anthony's.

Full game: Comsewogue 15, Hauppauge 6

Apr. 21, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Comsewogue's 15-6 boys lacrosse victory over Hauppauge.

Full game: West Islip 10, Commack 9

Apr. 20, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of West Islip's 10-9 boys lacrosse victory over Commack.

Full game: Ward Melville 13, Smithtown East 12

Apr. 18, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 13-12 boys lacrosse victory over Smithtown East.

Full game: Bayport-BP 16, Yorktown 8

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Bayport-Blue Point's 16-8 girls lacrosse victory over Yorktown in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Wantagh 12, Ridgewood 8

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Wantagh's 12-8 girls lacrosse victory over Ridgewood in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Garden City 8, Moorestown 7 (OT)

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 8-7 (OT) girls lacrosse victory over Moorestown in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: St. Anthony's 9, Oak Knoll 8

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 9-8 girls lacrosse victory over Oak Knoll in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Mattituck 16, Saddle River Day 9

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Mattituck's 16-9 girls lacrosse victory over Saddle River Day in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Summit 7, Eastport-SM 6

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Summit's 7-6 girls lacrosse victory over Eastport-South Manor in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Darien 9, West Islip 8

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Darien's 9-8 girls lacrosse victory over West Islip in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Middle Country 13, New Canaan 10

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Middle Country's 13-10 girls lacrosse victory over New Canaan in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Cold Spring Harbor 13, Suffern 11

Apr. 16, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Cold Spring Harbor's 13-11 girls lacrosse victory over Suffern in the Gains For Brains Lax Showcase.

Full game: Fordham Prep 8, Iona Prep 7

Apr. 15, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Fordham Prep's 8-7 boys lacrosse victory over Iona Prep.

Full game: Smithtown East 16, West Islip 7

Apr. 13, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Smithtown East's 16-7 boys lacrosse victory over West Islip.

Full game: Wantagh 11, Mt. Sinai 7

Apr. 13, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Wantagh's 11-7 girls lacrosse victory over Mt. Sinai.

Full game: Pleasantville 9, Bronxville 8 (OT)

Apr. 13, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Plesantville's 9-8 (OT) boys lacrosse victory over Bronxville.

Full game: Garden City 13, Darien 5

Apr. 11, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Garden City's 13-5 girls lacrosse victory over Darien.

Full game: Manhasset 10, Chaminade 5

Apr. 10, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Manhasset's 10-5 boys lacrosse victory over Chaminade.

Full game: Delbarton 12, Seton Hall Prep 9

Apr. 9, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Delbarton's 12-9 boys lacrosse victory over Seton Hall Prep.

Full game: Manhasset 11, John Jay-CR 9

Apr. 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Manhasset's 11-9 boys lacrosse victory over John Jay-Cross River.

Full game: Yorktown 9, Bronxville 5

Apr. 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Yorktown's 9-5 boys lacrosse victory over Bronxville.

Full game: West Islip 9, Ward Melville 7

Apr. 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of West Islip's 9-7 boys lacrosse victory over Ward Melville.

Full game: St. Anthony's 5, Chaminade 4

Apr. 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 5-4 boys lacrosse victory over Chaminade.

Full game: St. Anthony's 15, Greenwich 6

Apr. 2, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 15-6 boys lacrosse victory over Greenwich.

Full game: Syosset 11, Bronxville 10

Apr. 2, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Syosset's 11-10 boys lacrosse victory over Bronxville.

Full game: Ward Melville 9, Chaminade 8

Apr. 2, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ward Melville's 9-8 boys lacrosse victory over Chaminade.

Full game: St. Anthony 55, Linden 38

Mar. 21, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 55-38 boys basketball victory over Linden in the NJSIAA Tournament of Champions final.

Full game: St. John Vianney 65, Manasquan 58 (2OT)

Mar. 21, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. John Vianney's 65-58 (2OT) girls basketball victory over Manasquan in the NJSIAA Tournament of Champions final.

Full game: St. John Vianney 57, Lenape 36

Mar. 18, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. John Vianney's 57-36 girls basketball victory over Lenape in the NJSIAA Tournament of Champions semifinals.

Full game: Manasquan 59, Rutgers Prep 50

Mar. 18, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Manasquan's 59-50 girls basketball victory over Rutgers Prep in the NJSIAA Tournament of Champions semifinals.

Full game: Linden 59, St. Augustine 56

Mar. 17, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Linden's 59-56 boys basketball victory over St. Augustine Prep in the NJSIAA Tournament of Champions semifinals.

Full game: St. Anthony 67, Teaneck 30

Mar. 17, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 67-30 boys basketball victory over Teaneck in the NJSIAA Tournament of Champions semifinals.

Full game: Xaverian 59, Bishop Loughlin 56

Mar. 13, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Xaverian's 59-56 boys basketball victory over Bishop Loughlin in the CHSAA Class AA intersectional final.

Full game: Lenape 50, Paterson Kennedy 35

Mar. 13, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Lenape's 50-35 girls basketball victory over Paterson Kennedy in the NJSIAA Group IV final.

Full game: Old Tappan 47, Middletown South 36

Mar. 13, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Old Tappan's 47-36 girls basketball victory over Middletown South in the NJSIAA Group III final.

Full game: Teaneck 59, Winslow 50

Mar. 13, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Teaneck's 59-50 boys basketball victory over Winslow in the NJSIAA Group III final.

Full game: Linden 54, Atlantic City 45

Mar. 13, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Linden's 54-45 boys basketball victory over Atlantic City in the NJSIAA Group IV final.

Full game: St. Augustine 83, Don Bosco 50

Mar. 12, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Augustine Prep's 83-50 boys basketball victory over Don Bosco Prep in the NJSIAA Non-Public A final.

Full game: St. Anthony 53, Roselle Cath. 37

Mar. 12, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 53-37 boys basketball victory over Roselle Catholic in the NJSIAA Non-Public B final.

Full game: St. John Vianney 72, IHA 31

Mar. 12, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. John Vianney's 72-31 girls basketball victory over Immaculate Heart Academy in the NJSIAA Non-Public B final.

Full game: Rutgers Prep 69, Saddle River Day 40

Mar. 12, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Rutgers Prep's 69-40 girls basketball victory over Saddle River Day in the NJSIAA Non-Public B final.

Full game: Teaneck 48, Warren Hills 36

Mar. 10, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Teaneck's 48-36 boys basketball victory over Warren Hills in the NJSIAA Group III state semifinals.

Full game: Don Bosco 73, Seton Hall Prep 53

Mar. 10, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Don Bosco Prep's 73-53 boys basketball victory over Seton Hall Prep in the NJSIAA Non-Public A North final.

Full game: Xaverian 57, Molloy 55

Mar. 9, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Xaverian's 57-55 boys basketball victory over Archbishop Molloy in the CHSAA Class AA semifinals.

Full game: Loughlin 68, CTK 64

Mar. 9, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Bishop Loughlin's 68-64 boys basketball victory over Christ the King in the CHSAA Class AA semifinals.

Full game: Roselle Catholic 63, GSB 52

Mar. 8, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Roselle Catholic's 63-52 boys basketball victory over Gill St. Bernard's in the NJSIAA Non-Public B South sectional final.

Full game: Teaneck 67, Ramapo 47

Mar. 8, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Teaneck's 67-47 boys basketball victory over Ramapo in the NJSIAA North 1 Group 3 sectional final.

Full game: Ramsey 5, Glen Rock 1

Mar. 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ramsey's 5-1 ice hockey victory over Glen Rock in the NJSIAA Public B final.

Full game: Don Bosco 69, St. Joe's Reg. 58

Mar. 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Don Bosco Prep's 69-58 boys basketball victory over St. Joseph Regional in the NJSIAA Non-Public A North semifinals.

Full game: Delbarton 3, CBA 1

Mar. 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Delbarton's 3-1 ice hockey victory over Christian Brothers Academy in the NJSIAA Non-Public final.

Full game: Seton Hall Prep 61, Bergen Cath. 40

Mar. 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Seton Hall Prep's 61-40 boys basketball victory over Bergen Catholic in the NJSIAA Non-Public A North semifinals.

Full game: Morristown 2, Randolph 0

Mar. 7, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Morristown's 2-0 ice hockey victory over Randolph in the NJSIAA Public A final.

Full game: Baldwin 65, Hills West 55

Mar. 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Baldwin's 65-55 boys basketball victory over Half Hollow Hills West in the Long Island Class AA championship.

Full game: Elmont 41, Harborfields 32

Mar. 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Elmont's 41-32 boys basketball victory over Harborfields in the Long Island Class A championship.

Full match: NJSIAA Individual wrestling finals

Mar. 6, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of the NJSIAA Individual wrestling finals.

Full match: NJSIAA Individual wrestling semifinals - Mat #3

Mar. 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of the NJSIAA Individual wrestling semifinals on mat #3.

Full game: Commack 40, Baldwin 33

Mar. 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Commack's 40-33 girls basketball victory over Baldwin in the Long Island Class AA championship.

Full game: Floral Park 62, Islip 53

Mar. 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Floral Park's 62-53 girls basketball victory over Islip in the Long Island Class A championship.

Full match: NJSIAA Individual wrestling semifinals - Mat #4

Mar. 5, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of the NJSIAA Individual wrestling semifinals on mat #4.

Full game: Salesian 67, Sacred Heart 43

Mar. 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Salesian's 67-43 boys basketball victory over Sacred Heart in the CHSAA Class B final.

Full game: Msgr. Farrell 59, Kennedy Cath. 46

Mar. 4, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Monsignor Farrell's 59-46 boys basketball victory over Kennedy Catholic in the CHSAA Class A final.

Full game: CBA 2, Don Bosco 1 (OT)

Mar. 3, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Christian Brothers Academy's 2-1 (OT) ice hockey victory over Don Bosco Prep in the NJSIAA Non-Public semifinals.

Full game: Delbarton 5, St. Augustine 0

Mar. 3, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Delbarton's 5-0 ice hockey victory over St. Augustine Prep in the NJSIAA Non-Public semifinals.

Full game: St. Anthony's 79, St. Mary's 51

Mar. 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 79-51 girls basketball victory over St. Mary's in the NSCHSAA final.

Full game: St. Anthony's 49, Kellenberg 45

Mar. 1, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. Anthony's 49-45 boys basketball victory over Kellenberg in the NSCHSAA Class AA final.

Full game: Fox Lane 67, Mt. Vernon 60

Feb. 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Fox Lane's 67-60 boys basketball victory over Mount Vernon in the Section 1 Class AA final.

Full game: Ossining 77, N. Rockland 60

Feb. 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Ossining's 77-60 girls basketball victory over North Rockland in the Section 1 Class AA final.

Full game: Byram Hills 46, Tappan Zee 45

Feb. 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Byram Hills' 46-45 boys basketball victory over Tappan Zee in the Section 1 Class A final.

Full game: Pelham 5, Rye Town/Harrison 1

Feb. 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Pelham's 5-1 ice hockey victory over Rye Town/Harrison in the Section 1 Division II final.

Full game: Mamaroneck 5, Suffern 1

Feb. 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Mamaroneck's 5-1 ice hockey victory over Suffern in the Section 1 Division I final.

Full game: Rye 63, Ursuline 47

Feb. 28, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Rye's 63-47 girls basketball victory over Ursuline in the Section 1 Class A final.

Full game: Haldane 61, Hamilton 52

Feb. 27, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Haldane's 61-52 boys basketball victory over Alexander Hamilton in the Section 1 Class C final.

Full game: Baldwin 57, Massapequa 37

Feb. 27, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Baldwin's 57-37 girls basketball victory over Massapequa in the Nassau Class AA final.

Full game: Mater Dei 50, CBA 43

Feb. 27, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Mater Dei's 50-43 boys basketball victory over Christian Brothers Academy in the Shore Conference final.

Full game: Elmont 55, South Side 51

Feb. 27, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Elmont's 55-51 boys basketball victory over South Side in the Nassau Class A final.

Full game: SJV 59, Manasquan 48

Feb. 27, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of St. John Vianney's 59-48 girls basketball victory over Manasquan in the Shore Conference final.

Full game: Briarcliff 53, Putnam Valley 42

Feb. 27, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Briarcliff's 53-42 boys basketball victory over Putnam Valley in the Section 1 Class B final.

Full game: Bishop Loughlin 79, Molloy 67

Feb. 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Bishop Loughlin's 79-67 boys basketball victory over Archbishop Molloy in the CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens final.

Full game: RVC/Malverne 4, Levittown 2

Feb. 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Rockville Centre/Malverne's 4-2 ice hockey victory over Levittown/Hicksville in the Nassau Liberty Finals Game 2.

Full game: Bellmore/Merrick 5, Long Beach 4 (OT)

Feb. 26, 2016: Watch the complete broadcast of Bellmore/Merrick's 5-4 (OT) ice hockey victory over Long Beach in the Nassau Michelino Finals Game 2.